Poland: 1 Liga
• 02.02.2025
• 2024-2025
Slask Wroclaw II 97 : 71 Pelplin
On 02.02.2025 in Poland 1 Liga, Slask Wroclaw II faced Pelplin, finishing with a final score of 97:71 (total: 168 points). Slask Wroclaw II played at a pace of 104.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 92.9, 2P: 60.0%, 3P: 47.6%, FT: 73.1%, Rebounds: 44, Turnovers: 14). Pelplin recorded 104.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 68.1, 2P: 48.9%, 3P: 17.9%, FT: 57.1%, Rebounds: 31, Turnovers: 11).
Match statistics
97
PTS
71
40
2PA
45
24
2P
22
60.0%
2P%
48.9%
21
3PA
28
10
3P
5
47.6%
3P%
17.9%
61
FGA
73
34
FG
27
55.7%
FG%
37.0%
26
FTA
21
19
FT
12
73.1%
FT%
57.1%
8
ORB
10
36
DRB
21
44
TRB
31
23
AST
17
6
STL
7
4
BLK
0
14
TOV
11
24
PF
25
104.4
Possession
104.2
0.93
PTS on Possession
0.68
92.9
Off. Rating
68.1
68.1
Def. Rating
92.9
13.4%
TOV%
10.6%
27.6%
REB%
21.7%
0.25
Rating FT
0.2
66.7%
EP%
44.1%
51.2%
ETeams%
34.7%
180
PER
98
Other Head-to-Head Games: Slask Wroclaw II vs Pelplin
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2024 | 1 Liga | Pelplin — Slask Wroclaw II | 88:79 |
| 25.03.2024 | 1 Liga | Pelplin — Slask Wroclaw II | 81:93 |
| 15.11.2023 | 1 Liga | Slask Wroclaw II — Pelplin | 91:86 |
| 22.02.2023 | 1 Liga | Pelplin — Slask Wroclaw II | 70:64 |
| 10.11.2022 | 1 Liga | Slask Wroclaw II — Pelplin | 68:72 |
| 16.01.2022 | 1 Liga | Pelplin — Slask Wroclaw II | 73:87 |
| 02.10.2021 | 1 Liga | Slask Wroclaw II — Pelplin | 87:62 |
| 16.02.2021 | 1 Liga | Pelplin — Slask Wroclaw II | 69:82 |