Montenegro: Erste Liga
• 29.03.2025
• 2024-2025
Sutjeska 83 : 60 Lovcen Cetinje
On 29.03.2025 in Montenegro Erste Liga, Sutjeska faced Lovcen Cetinje, finishing with a final score of 83:60 (total: 143 points). Sutjeska played at a pace of 92.9 possessions (Offensive Rating: 89.3, 2P: 34.9%, 3P: 46.2%, FT: 94.4%, Rebounds: 42, Turnovers: 12). Lovcen Cetinje recorded 89.0 possessions (Offensive Rating: 67.4, 2P: 50.0%, 3P: 20.8%, FT: 81.2%, Rebounds: 30, Turnovers: 17).
Match statistics
83
PTS
60
43
2PA
32
15
2P
16
34.9%
2P%
50.0%
26
3PA
24
12
3P
5
46.2%
3P%
20.8%
69
FGA
56
27
FG
21
39.1%
FG%
37.5%
18
FTA
16
17
FT
13
94.4%
FT%
81.2%
14
ORB
7
28
DRB
23
42
TRB
30
16
AST
11
11
STL
8
3
BLK
2
12
TOV
17
17
PF
16
92.9
Possession
89.0
0.89
PTS on Possession
0.67
89.3
Off. Rating
67.4
67.4
Def. Rating
89.3
12.9%
TOV%
19.1%
37.8%
REB%
20.0%
0.19
Rating FT
0.18
57.5%
EP%
50.7%
49.4%
ETeams%
28.4%
143
PER
91
Other Head-to-Head Games: Sutjeska vs Lovcen Cetinje
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.04.2026 | Erste Liga | Sutjeska — Lovcen Cetinje | 109:79 |
| 11.04.2026 | Erste Liga | Lovcen Cetinje — Sutjeska | 74:99 |
| 04.04.2026 | Erste Liga | Lovcen Cetinje — Sutjeska | 59:81 |
| 05.01.2026 | Erste Liga | Sutjeska — Lovcen Cetinje | 102:75 |
| 08.12.2024 | Erste Liga | Lovcen Cetinje — Sutjeska | 59:70 |
| 19.04.2024 | Erste Liga | Lovcen Cetinje — Sutjeska | 77:80 |
| 21.01.2024 | Erste Liga | Sutjeska — Lovcen Cetinje | 84:64 |
| 11.02.2023 | Erste Liga | Sutjeska — Lovcen Cetinje | 88:71 |