Spain: LF Endesa Women
• 24.04.2025
• 2024-2025
Estudiantes(W) 60 : 65 Perfumerias Avenida(W)
(19:24, 8:9, 16:10, 17:22)
On 24.04.2025 in Spain LF Endesa Women, Estudiantes(W) faced Perfumerias Avenida(W), finishing with a final score of 60:65 (total: 125 points). Estudiantes(W) played at a pace of 79.8 possessions (Offensive Rating: 75.2, 2P: 37.2%, 3P: 36.8%, FT: 63.6%, Rebounds: 33, Turnovers: 10). Perfumerias Avenida(W) recorded 82.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 78.7, 2P: 43.5%, 3P: 22.2%, FT: 86.7%, Rebounds: 33, Turnovers: 6).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.4.25 | Estudiantes(W) | 19 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 60 |
| 24.4.25 | Perfumerias Avenida(W) | 24 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 65 |
Match statistics
60
PTS
65
43
2PA
46
16
2P
20
37.2%
2P%
43.5%
19
3PA
18
7
3P
4
36.8%
3P%
22.2%
62
FGA
64
23
FG
24
37.1%
FG%
37.5%
11
FTA
15
7
FT
13
63.6%
FT%
86.7%
8
ORB
9
25
DRB
24
33
TRB
33
16
AST
14
3
STL
6
2
BLK
3
10
TOV
6
17
PF
20
79.8
Possession
82.6
0.75
PTS on Possession
0.79
75.2
Off. Rating
78.7
78.7
Def. Rating
75.2
12.5%
TOV%
7.3%
25.0%
REB%
26.5%
0.14
Rating FT
0.18
45.9%
EP%
49.4%
35.4%
ETeams%
38.0%
94
PER
107
Other Head-to-Head Games: Estudiantes(W) vs Perfumerias Avenida(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.04.2026 | LF Endesa Women | Estudiantes(W) — Perfumerias Avenida(W) | 58:61 |
| 07.01.2026 | LF Endesa Women | Perfumerias Avenida(W) — Estudiantes(W) | 71:68 |
| 27.04.2025 | LF Endesa Women | Perfumerias Avenida(W) — Estudiantes(W) | 61:54 |
| 13.02.2025 | LF Endesa Women | Perfumerias Avenida(W) — Estudiantes(W) | 72:55 |
| 23.11.2024 | LF Endesa Women | Estudiantes(W) — Perfumerias Avenida(W) | 56:84 |
| 14.04.2024 | LF Endesa Women | Estudiantes(W) — Perfumerias Avenida(W) | 63:69 |
| 26.03.2023 | LF Endesa Women | Estudiantes(W) — Perfumerias Avenida(W) | 78:72 |
| 04.12.2022 | LF Endesa Women | Perfumerias Avenida(W) — Estudiantes(W) | 74:44 |