On 09.05.2025 in Estonia KML, BC Kalev-Cramo faced Rapla, finishing with a final score of 96:79 (total: 175 points). BC Kalev-Cramo played at a pace of 101.9 possessions (Offensive Rating: 94.2, 2P: 41.2%, 3P: 33.3%, FT: 77.8%, Rebounds: 37, Turnovers: 12). Rapla recorded 109.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 72.3, 2P: 54.1%, 3P: 42.9%, FT: 66.7%, Rebounds: 32, Turnovers: 9).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.5.25 | BC Kalev-Cramo | 19 | 32 | 22 | 23 | 96 |
| 09.5.25 | Rapla | 10 | 18 | 29 | 22 | 79 |
Match statistics
96
PTS
79
34
2PA
37
14
2P
20
41.2%
2P%
54.1%
30
3PA
28
10
3P
12
33.3%
3P%
42.9%
64
FGA
65
24
FG
32
37.5%
FG%
49.2%
27
FTA
30
21
FT
20
77.8%
FT%
66.7%
13
ORB
8
24
DRB
24
37
TRB
32
18
AST
20
4
STL
6
3
BLK
3
12
TOV
9
25
PF
22
101.9
Possession
109.2
0.94
PTS on Possession
0.72
94.2
Off. Rating
72.3
72.3
Def. Rating
94.2
11.8%
TOV%
8.2%
35.1%
REB%
25.0%
0.27
Rating FT
0.28
54.9%
EP%
61.1%
46.8%
ETeams%
37.5%
142
PER
143
Other Head-to-Head Games: BC Kalev-Cramo vs Rapla
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2025 | KML | Rapla — BC Kalev-Cramo | 92:101 |
| 03.05.2025 | KML | BC Kalev-Cramo — Rapla | 88:64 |
| 28.12.2024 | Lat-Est BL | BC Kalev-Cramo — Rapla | 82:77 |
| 28.12.2024 | Lat-Est BL | BC Kalev-Cramo — Rapla | 77:82 |
| 16.11.2024 | Lat-Est BL | Rapla — BC Kalev-Cramo | 75:87 |
| 12.05.2024 | KML | BC Kalev-Cramo — Rapla | 87:56 |
| 10.05.2024 | KML | Rapla — BC Kalev-Cramo | 66:110 |
| 08.05.2024 | KML | BC Kalev-Cramo — Rapla | 106:51 |