France: LFB-2 Women
• 02.11.2024
• 2024-2025
Union Hainaut(W) 61 : 78 Pays Voironnais(W)
(14:15, 12:17, 18:20, 17:26)
On 02.11.2024 in France LFB-2 Women, Union Hainaut(W) faced Pays Voironnais(W), finishing with a final score of 61:78 (total: 139 points). Union Hainaut(W) played at a pace of 107.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 56.8, 2P: 64.7%, 3P: 30.0%, FT: 61.5%, Rebounds: 29, Turnovers: 23). Pays Voironnais(W) recorded 102.8 possessions (Offensive Rating: 75.9, 2P: 45.2%, 3P: 21.4%, FT: 70.0%, Rebounds: 27, Turnovers: 27).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.24 | Union Hainaut(W) | 14 | 12 | 18 | 17 | 61 |
| 02.11.24 | Pays Voironnais(W) | 15 | 17 | 20 | 26 | 78 |
Match statistics
61
PTS
78
34
2PA
42
22
2P
19
64.7%
2P%
45.2%
20
3PA
14
6
3P
3
30.0%
3P%
21.4%
54
FGA
56
28
FG
22
51.9%
FG%
39.3%
26
FTA
20
16
FT
14
61.5%
FT%
70.0%
7
ORB
9
22
DRB
18
29
TRB
27
19
AST
18
18
STL
11
1
BLK
1
23
TOV
27
17
PF
22
107.4
Possession
102.8
0.57
PTS on Possession
0.76
56.8
Off. Rating
75.9
75.9
Def. Rating
56.8
21.4%
TOV%
26.3%
28.0%
REB%
29.0%
0.24
Rating FT
0.2
58.8%
EP%
49.3%
30.3%
ETeams%
30.4%
118
PER
99
Other Head-to-Head Games: Union Hainaut(W) vs Pays Voironnais(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.2026 | LFB-2 Women | Union Hainaut(W) — Pays Voironnais(W) | 61:51 |
| 04.10.2025 | LFB-2 Women | Pays Voironnais(W) — Union Hainaut(W) | 88:60 |
| 15.02.2025 | LFB-2 Women | Pays Voironnais(W) — Union Hainaut(W) | 81:69 |