Switzerland: SB League Women
• 02.11.2024
• 2024-2025
Pully(W) 51 : 86 Nyon(W)
(14:19, 16:21, 14:27, 7:19)
On 02.11.2024 in Switzerland SB League Women, Pully(W) faced Nyon(W), finishing with a final score of 51:86 (total: 137 points). Pully(W) played at a pace of 101.5 possessions (Offensive Rating: 50.3, 2P: 26.0%, 3P: 22.2%, FT: 76.5%, Rebounds: 36, Turnovers: 20). Nyon(W) recorded 96.8 possessions (Offensive Rating: 88.8, 2P: 52.0%, 3P: 33.3%, FT: 90.9%, Rebounds: 44, Turnovers: 17).
Match statistics
51
PTS
86
50
2PA
50
13
2P
26
26.0%
2P%
52.0%
18
3PA
24
4
3P
8
22.2%
3P%
33.3%
68
FGA
74
17
FG
34
25.0%
FG%
45.9%
17
FTA
11
13
FT
10
76.5%
FT%
90.9%
11
ORB
10
25
DRB
34
36
TRB
44
6
AST
32
7
STL
11
0
BLK
7
20
TOV
17
11
PF
19
101.5
Possession
96.8
0.5
PTS on Possession
0.89
50.3
Off. Rating
88.8
88.8
Def. Rating
50.3
19.7%
TOV%
17.6%
24.4%
REB%
28.6%
0.17
Rating FT
0.11
37.6%
EP%
56.5%
26.6%
ETeams%
56.7%
63
PER
158
Other Head-to-Head Games: Pully(W) vs Nyon(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.10.2026 | SB League Women | Nyon(W) — Pully(W) | 110:43 |
| 07.03.2026 | SB League Women | Pully(W) — Nyon(W) | 47:99 |
| 21.12.2025 | SB League Women | Nyon(W) — Pully(W) | 78:59 |
| 08.11.2025 | SB League Women | Pully(W) — Nyon(W) | 58:74 |
| 14.12.2024 | SB League Women | Nyon(W) — Pully(W) | 90:86 |
| 04.02.2024 | SB League Women | Nyon(W) — Pully(W) | 76:70 |
| 21.01.2024 | SB League Women | Pully(W) — Nyon(W) | 75:79 |
| 04.10.2023 | SB League Women | Nyon(W) — Pully(W) | 99:62 |