Portugal: Proliga
• 03.01.2026
• 2025-2026
Santo Andre 75 : 78 Ginasio Olhanense
On 03.01.2026 in Portugal Proliga, Santo Andre faced Ginasio Olhanense, finishing with a final score of 75:78 (total: 153 points). Santo Andre played at a pace of 102.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 73.3, 2P: 47.9%, 3P: 12.9%, FT: 89.5%, Rebounds: 44, Turnovers: 14). Ginasio Olhanense recorded 108.3 possessions (Offensive Rating: 72.0, 2P: 55.9%, 3P: 38.1%, FT: 57.1%, Rebounds: 29, Turnovers: 16).
Match statistics
75
PTS
78
48
2PA
34
23
2P
19
47.9%
2P%
55.9%
31
3PA
21
4
3P
8
12.9%
3P%
38.1%
79
FGA
55
27
FG
27
34.2%
FG%
49.1%
19
FTA
28
17
FT
16
89.5%
FT%
57.1%
18
ORB
3
26
DRB
26
44
TRB
29
14
AST
16
8
STL
8
2
BLK
5
14
TOV
16
24
PF
16
102.4
Possession
108.3
0.73
PTS on Possession
0.72
73.3
Off. Rating
72.0
72.0
Def. Rating
73.3
13.7%
TOV%
14.8%
40.9%
REB%
10.3%
0.19
Rating FT
0.26
46.9%
EP%
56.6%
40.4%
ETeams%
38.2%
111
PER
131
Other Head-to-Head Games: Santo Andre vs Ginasio Olhanense
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2025 | Proliga | Ginasio Olhanense — Santo Andre | 80:69 |
| 27.01.2024 | Proliga | Ginasio Olhanense — Santo Andre | 77:92 |
| 25.11.2023 | Proliga | Santo Andre — Ginasio Olhanense | 85:86 |
| 07.01.2023 | Proliga | Ginasio Olhanense — Santo Andre | 81:88 |
| 29.10.2022 | Proliga | Santo Andre — Ginasio Olhanense | 84:80 |