Croatia: Premijer Liga
• 14.01.2026
• 2025-2026
GKK Sibenka 69 : 80 Zabok
On 14.01.2026 in Croatia Premijer Liga, GKK Sibenka faced Zabok, finishing with a final score of 69:80 (total: 149 points). GKK Sibenka played at a pace of 97.1 possessions (Offensive Rating: 71.0, 2P: 42.9%, 3P: 30.8%, FT: 65.2%, Rebounds: 35, Turnovers: 16). Zabok recorded 92.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 86.6, 2P: 57.6%, 3P: 30.0%, FT: 78.9%, Rebounds: 36, Turnovers: 14).
Match statistics
69
PTS
80
35
2PA
33
15
2P
19
42.9%
2P%
57.6%
26
3PA
30
8
3P
9
30.8%
3P%
30.0%
61
FGA
63
23
FG
28
37.7%
FG%
44.4%
23
FTA
19
15
FT
15
65.2%
FT%
78.9%
13
ORB
12
22
DRB
24
35
TRB
36
12
AST
17
6
STL
12
3
BLK
3
16
TOV
14
24
PF
28
97.1
Possession
92.4
0.71
PTS on Possession
0.87
71.0
Off. Rating
86.6
86.6
Def. Rating
71.0
16.5%
TOV%
15.2%
35.1%
REB%
35.3%
0.24
Rating FT
0.21
50.0%
EP%
57.9%
33.1%
ETeams%
41.5%
105
PER
134
Other Head-to-Head Games: GKK Sibenka vs Zabok
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 | Premijer Liga | Zabok — GKK Sibenka | 78:84 |
| 25.10.2025 | Premijer Liga | Zabok — GKK Sibenka | 86:71 |
| 09.04.2025 | Premijer Liga | GKK Sibenka — Zabok | 80:92 |
| 01.03.2025 | Premijer Liga | GKK Sibenka — Zabok | 84:86 |
| 07.12.2024 | Premijer Liga | Zabok — GKK Sibenka | 97:104 |
| 18.04.2024 | Premijer Liga | GKK Sibenka — Zabok | 72:86 |
| 30.01.2024 | Premijer Liga | Zabok — GKK Sibenka | 70:72 |
| 10.11.2023 | Premijer Liga | GKK Sibenka — Zabok | 97:92 |