Spain: LF Endesa Women
• 17.01.2026
• 2025-2026
Ferrol(W) 50 : 64 Jairis(W)
On 17.01.2026 in Spain LF Endesa Women, Ferrol(W) faced Jairis(W), finishing with a final score of 50:64 (total: 114 points). Ferrol(W) played at a pace of 77.1 possessions (Offensive Rating: 64.9, 2P: 34.1%, 3P: 30.0%, FT: 57.1%, Rebounds: 31, Turnovers: 11). Jairis(W) recorded 84.7 possessions (Offensive Rating: 75.5, 2P: 41.7%, 3P: 33.3%, FT: 76.9%, Rebounds: 35, Turnovers: 11).
Match statistics
50
PTS
64
41
2PA
36
14
2P
15
34.1%
2P%
41.7%
20
3PA
24
6
3P
8
30.0%
3P%
33.3%
61
FGA
60
20
FG
23
32.8%
FG%
38.3%
7
FTA
13
4
FT
10
57.1%
FT%
76.9%
5
ORB
5
26
DRB
30
31
TRB
35
11
AST
18
5
STL
2
1
BLK
1
11
TOV
11
14
PF
16
77.1
Possession
84.7
0.65
PTS on Possession
0.76
64.9
Off. Rating
75.5
75.5
Def. Rating
64.9
14.3%
TOV%
13.0%
14.3%
REB%
16.1%
0.09
Rating FT
0.15
39.7%
EP%
50.7%
29.9%
ETeams%
34.8%
69
PER
100
Other Head-to-Head Games: Ferrol(W) vs Jairis(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.2026 | LF Endesa Women | Jairis(W) — Ferrol(W) | 74:61 |
| 14.12.2025 | LF Endesa Women | Jairis(W) — Ferrol(W) | 81:62 |
| 16.02.2025 | LF Endesa Women | Ferrol(W) — Jairis(W) | 82:72 |
| 27.10.2024 | LF Endesa Women | Jairis(W) — Ferrol(W) | 80:82 |
| 14.01.2024 | LF Endesa Women | Jairis(W) — Ferrol(W) | 75:73 |
| 21.10.2023 | LF Endesa Women | Ferrol(W) — Jairis(W) | 67:56 |