Italy: Serie A2 Women
• 31.01.2026
• 2025-2026
Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) 66 : 58 Vicenza(W)
On 31.01.2026 in Italy Serie A2 Women, Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) faced Vicenza(W), finishing with a final score of 66:58 (total: 124 points). Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) played at a pace of 81.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 81.1, 2P: 48.6%, 3P: 33.3%, FT: 80.0%, Rebounds: 33, Turnovers: 15). Vicenza(W) recorded 95.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 60.7, 2P: 39.2%, 3P: 0.0%, FT: 75.0%, Rebounds: 33, Turnovers: 13).
Match statistics
66
PTS
58
35
2PA
51
17
2P
20
48.6%
2P%
39.2%
24
3PA
7
8
3P
0
33.3%
3P%
0.0%
59
FGA
58
25
FG
20
42.4%
FG%
34.5%
10
FTA
24
8
FT
18
80.0%
FT%
75.0%
7
ORB
10
26
DRB
23
33
TRB
33
19
AST
5
4
STL
7
4
BLK
0
15
TOV
13
22
PF
16
81.4
Possession
95.6
0.81
PTS on Possession
0.61
81.1
Off. Rating
60.7
60.7
Def. Rating
81.1
18.4%
TOV%
13.6%
23.3%
REB%
27.8%
0.12
Rating FT
0.25
53.6%
EP%
46.3%
33.0%
ETeams%
28.4%
102
PER
90
Other Head-to-Head Games: Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) vs Vicenza(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2025 | Serie A2 Women | Vicenza(W) — Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) | 62:63 |
| 18.01.2025 | Serie A2 Women | Vicenza(W) — Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) | 66:65 |
| 12.10.2024 | Serie A2 Women | Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) — Vicenza(W) | 63:74 |
| 24.03.2024 | Serie A2 Women | Vicenza(W) — Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) | 65:63 |
| 09.12.2023 | Serie A2 Women | Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) — Vicenza(W) | 69:54 |
| 25.02.2023 | Serie A2 Women | Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) — Vicenza(W) | 52:66 |
| 19.11.2022 | Serie A2 Women | Vicenza(W) — Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) | 41:57 |
| 03.04.2022 | Serie A2 Women | Vicenza(W) — Itas Alperia Bolzano(W) | 64:68 |