Luxembourg: LBBL Women
• 13.02.2026
• 2025-2026
Musel Pikes(W) 69 : 68 Les Sangliers Wooltz(W)
On 13.02.2026 in Luxembourg LBBL Women, Musel Pikes(W) faced Les Sangliers Wooltz(W), finishing with a final score of 69:68 (total: 137 points). Musel Pikes(W) played at a pace of 89.8 possessions (Offensive Rating: 76.8, 2P: 40.5%, 3P: 32.4%, FT: 54.5%, Rebounds: 38, Turnovers: 13). Les Sangliers Wooltz(W) recorded 97.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 69.8, 2P: 43.2%, 3P: 19.2%, FT: 78.9%, Rebounds: 37, Turnovers: 12).
Match statistics
69
PTS
68
37
2PA
44
15
2P
19
40.5%
2P%
43.2%
34
3PA
26
11
3P
5
32.4%
3P%
19.2%
71
FGA
70
26
FG
24
36.6%
FG%
34.3%
11
FTA
19
6
FT
15
54.5%
FT%
78.9%
10
ORB
12
28
DRB
25
38
TRB
37
21
AST
16
5
STL
4
1
BLK
2
13
TOV
12
17
PF
13
89.8
Possession
97.4
0.77
PTS on Possession
0.7
76.8
Off. Rating
69.8
69.8
Def. Rating
76.8
14.5%
TOV%
12.3%
28.6%
REB%
30.0%
0.12
Rating FT
0.2
45.7%
EP%
46.6%
40.4%
ETeams%
39.5%
99
PER
108
Other Head-to-Head Games: Musel Pikes(W) vs Les Sangliers Wooltz(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.10.2026 | LBBL Women | Les Sangliers Wooltz(W) — Musel Pikes(W) | 49:109 |
| 11.04.2026 | LBBL Women | Musel Pikes(W) — Les Sangliers Wooltz(W) | 58:56 |
| 30.11.2025 | LBBL Women | Les Sangliers Wooltz(W) — Musel Pikes(W) | 40:54 |
| 21.09.2025 | LBBL Women | Musel Pikes(W) — Les Sangliers Wooltz(W) | 48:61 |
| 12.04.2025 | LBBL Women | Les Sangliers Wooltz(W) — Musel Pikes(W) | 61:67 |
| 08.03.2025 | LBBL Women | Les Sangliers Wooltz(W) — Musel Pikes(W) | 81:66 |
| 14.12.2024 | LBBL Women | Les Sangliers Wooltz(W) — Musel Pikes(W) | 78:80 |
| 12.10.2024 | LBBL Women | Musel Pikes(W) — Les Sangliers Wooltz(W) | 61:76 |