Montenegro: Erste Liga
• 07.03.2026
• 2025-2026
Ibar Rozaje 68 : 74 Danilovgrad
On 07.03.2026 in Montenegro Erste Liga, Ibar Rozaje faced Danilovgrad, finishing with a final score of 68:74 (total: 142 points). Ibar Rozaje played at a pace of 92.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 73.7, 2P: 38.1%, 3P: 35.3%, FT: 76.2%, Rebounds: 34, Turnovers: 14). Danilovgrad recorded 88.9 possessions (Offensive Rating: 83.2, 2P: 59.5%, 3P: 20.0%, FT: 66.7%, Rebounds: 31, Turnovers: 6).
Match statistics
68
PTS
74
21
2PA
37
8
2P
22
38.1%
2P%
59.5%
34
3PA
30
12
3P
6
35.3%
3P%
20.0%
55
FGA
67
20
FG
28
36.4%
FG%
41.8%
21
FTA
18
16
FT
12
76.2%
FT%
66.7%
7
ORB
10
27
DRB
21
34
TRB
31
6
AST
13
5
STL
11
2
BLK
3
14
TOV
6
18
PF
20
92.2
Possession
88.9
0.74
PTS on Possession
0.83
73.7
Off. Rating
83.2
83.2
Def. Rating
73.7
15.2%
TOV%
6.7%
25.0%
REB%
27.0%
0.23
Rating FT
0.2
55.3%
EP%
50.6%
29.6%
ETeams%
42.6%
99
PER
119
Other Head-to-Head Games: Ibar Rozaje vs Danilovgrad
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.2025 | Erste Liga | Danilovgrad — Ibar Rozaje | 75:88 |
| 05.10.2024 | Erste Liga | Ibar Rozaje — Danilovgrad | 76:69 |
| 10.03.2024 | Erste Liga | Ibar Rozaje — Danilovgrad | 101:84 |
| 24.03.2022 | Erste Liga | Ibar Rozaje — Danilovgrad | 68:70 |
| 20.11.2021 | Erste Liga | Danilovgrad — Ibar Rozaje | 78:83 |
| 17.04.2021 | Erste Liga | Danilovgrad — Ibar Rozaje | 77:73 |
| 20.12.2020 | Erste Liga | Ibar Rozaje — Danilovgrad | 87:73 |