On 04.04.2026 in Lithuania LKL, Rytas faced Nevezis, finishing with a final score of 105:91 (total: 196 points). Rytas played at a pace of 112.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 93.6, 2P: 57.1%, 3P: 45.8%, FT: 80.0%, Rebounds: 35, Turnovers: 11). Nevezis recorded 98.3 possessions (Offensive Rating: 92.6, 2P: 56.4%, 3P: 35.0%, FT: 66.7%, Rebounds: 29, Turnovers: 11).
Match statistics
105
PTS
91
42
2PA
55
24
2P
31
57.1%
2P%
56.4%
24
3PA
20
11
3P
7
45.8%
3P%
35.0%
66
FGA
75
35
FG
38
53.0%
FG%
50.7%
30
FTA
12
24
FT
8
80.0%
FT%
66.7%
8
ORB
5
27
DRB
24
35
TRB
29
24
AST
18
5
STL
7
4
BLK
2
11
TOV
11
2
PF
4
112.2
Possession
98.3
0.94
PTS on Possession
0.93
93.6
Off. Rating
92.6
92.6
Def. Rating
93.6
9.8%
TOV%
11.2%
25.0%
REB%
15.6%
0.27
Rating FT
0.12
67.2%
EP%
56.9%
54.7%
ETeams%
45.3%
186
PER
139
Other Head-to-Head Games: Rytas vs Nevezis
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.05.2026 | LKL | Nevezis — Rytas | 88:117 |
| 06.12.2025 | LKL | Rytas — Nevezis | 104:74 |
| 21.09.2025 | LKL | Nevezis — Rytas | 64:82 |
| 21.05.2025 | LKL | Nevezis — Rytas | 101:105 |
| 01.03.2025 | LKL | Rytas — Nevezis | 99:98 |
| 14.12.2024 | LKL | Rytas — Nevezis | 89:69 |
| 20.10.2024 | LKL | Nevezis — Rytas | 83:93 |
| 30.03.2024 | LKL | Nevezis — Rytas | 79:88 |