Albania: ASL
• 11.04.2026
• 2025-2026
PBC Flamurtari 57 : 78 Skenderbeu
(16:24, 11:22, 14:15, 16:17)
On 11.04.2026 in Albania ASL, PBC Flamurtari faced Skenderbeu, finishing with a final score of 57:78 (total: 135 points). PBC Flamurtari played at a pace of 66.9 possessions (Offensive Rating: 85.2, 2P: 55.2%, 3P: 30.8%, FT: 50.0%, Rebounds: 23, Turnovers: 11). Skenderbeu recorded 77.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 101.1, 2P: 60.4%, 3P: 40.0%, FT: 57.1%, Rebounds: 28, Turnovers: 4).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.4.26 | PBC Flamurtari | 16 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 57 |
| 11.4.26 | Skenderbeu | 24 | 22 | 15 | 17 | 78 |
Match statistics
57
PTS
78
29
2PA
48
16
2P
29
55.2%
2P%
60.4%
26
3PA
10
8
3P
4
30.8%
3P%
40.0%
55
FGA
58
24
FG
33
43.6%
FG%
56.9%
2
FTA
14
1
FT
8
50.0%
FT%
57.1%
2
ORB
5
21
DRB
23
23
TRB
28
16
AST
16
1
STL
8
1
BLK
2
11
TOV
4
10
PF
5
66.9
Possession
77.2
0.85
PTS on Possession
1.01
85.2
Off. Rating
101.1
101.1
Def. Rating
85.2
16.4%
TOV%
5.2%
8.0%
REB%
19.2%
0.03
Rating FT
0.18
50.9%
EP%
59.7%
26.0%
ETeams%
47.6%
75
PER
143
Other Head-to-Head Games: PBC Flamurtari vs Skenderbeu
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.01.2026 | ASL | Skenderbeu — PBC Flamurtari | 100:73 |
| 03.04.2024 | ASL | PBC Flamurtari — Skenderbeu | 98:79 |
| 02.12.2023 | ASL | Skenderbeu — PBC Flamurtari | 53:97 |