Montenegro: Erste Liga
• 23.04.2026
• 2025-2026
Studentski Centar 102 : 84 Sutjeska
(29:21, 23:29, 26:26, 24:8)
On 23.04.2026 in Montenegro Erste Liga, Studentski Centar faced Sutjeska, finishing with a final score of 102:84 (total: 186 points). Studentski Centar played at a pace of 101.8 possessions (Offensive Rating: 100.2, 2P: 70.6%, 3P: 51.9%, FT: 60.0%, Rebounds: 27, Turnovers: 15). Sutjeska recorded 108.3 possessions (Offensive Rating: 77.5, 2P: 55.0%, 3P: 25.0%, FT: 67.9%, Rebounds: 35, Turnovers: 14).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.4.26 | Studentski Centar | 29 | 23 | 26 | 24 | 102 |
| 23.4.26 | Sutjeska | 21 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 84 |
Match statistics
102
PTS
84
34
2PA
40
24
2P
22
70.6%
2P%
55.0%
27
3PA
28
14
3P
7
51.9%
3P%
25.0%
61
FGA
68
38
FG
29
62.3%
FG%
42.6%
20
FTA
28
12
FT
19
60.0%
FT%
67.9%
3
ORB
14
24
DRB
21
27
TRB
35
25
AST
14
9
STL
7
1
BLK
1
15
TOV
14
23
PF
19
101.8
Possession
108.3
1.0
PTS on Possession
0.78
100.2
Off. Rating
77.5
77.5
Def. Rating
100.2
14.7%
TOV%
12.9%
12.5%
REB%
36.8%
0.2
Rating FT
0.26
70.4%
EP%
53.6%
42.3%
ETeams%
39.5%
164
PER
131
Other Head-to-Head Games: Studentski Centar vs Sutjeska
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.04.2026 | Erste Liga | Sutjeska — Studentski Centar | 83:97 |
| 07.03.2026 | Erste Liga | Sutjeska — Studentski Centar | 90:88 |
| 06.12.2025 | Erste Liga | Studentski Centar — Sutjeska | 91:77 |
| 13.05.2025 | Erste Liga | Sutjeska — Studentski Centar | 76:90 |
| 10.05.2025 | Erste Liga | Studentski Centar — Sutjeska | 89:58 |
| 25.04.2024 | Erste Liga | Studentski Centar — Sutjeska | 93:71 |
| 20.02.2024 | Erste Liga | Sutjeska — Studentski Centar | 91:66 |
| 20.04.2023 | Erste Liga | Sutjeska — Studentski Centar | 73:75 |