On 26.04.2026 in Spain ACB, Manresa faced San Pablo Burgos, finishing with a final score of 94:101 (total: 195 points). Manresa played at a pace of 114.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 82.0, 2P: 65.0%, 3P: 25.0%, FT: 67.7%, Rebounds: 34, Turnovers: 14). San Pablo Burgos recorded 100.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 100.6, 2P: 59.6%, 3P: 40.0%, FT: 78.9%, Rebounds: 30, Turnovers: 10).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.4.26 | Manresa | 28 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 94 |
| 26.4.26 | San Pablo Burgos | 23 | 24 | 35 | 19 | 101 |
Match statistics
94
PTS
101
40
2PA
52
26
2P
31
65.0%
2P%
59.6%
28
3PA
20
7
3P
8
25.0%
3P%
40.0%
68
FGA
72
33
FG
39
48.5%
FG%
54.2%
31
FTA
19
21
FT
15
67.7%
FT%
78.9%
12
ORB
9
22
DRB
21
34
TRB
30
17
AST
16
4
STL
9
4
BLK
2
14
TOV
10
21
PF
27
114.6
Possession
100.4
0.82
PTS on Possession
1.01
82.0
Off. Rating
100.6
100.6
Def. Rating
82.0
12.2%
TOV%
10.0%
36.4%
REB%
29.0%
0.27
Rating FT
0.19
58.1%
EP%
63.7%
42.1%
ETeams%
42.1%
154
PER
159
Other Head-to-Head Games: Manresa vs San Pablo Burgos
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.12.2025 | ACB | San Pablo Burgos — Manresa | 100:102 |
| 30.01.2022 | ACB | Manresa — San Pablo Burgos | 93:68 |
| 06.11.2021 | ACB | San Pablo Burgos — Manresa | 82:90 |
| 31.01.2021 | ACB | Manresa — San Pablo Burgos | 87:101 |
| 19.12.2020 | ACB | San Pablo Burgos — Manresa | 91:80 |