Chile: Chile LNB-1
• 11.07.2026
• 2026
Colo Colo 93 : 81 Puente Alto
On 11.07.2026 in Chile Chile LNB-1, Colo Colo faced Puente Alto, finishing with a final score of 93:81 (total: 174 points). Colo Colo played at a pace of 97.5 possessions (Offensive Rating: 95.4, 2P: 49.0%, 3P: 50.0%, FT: 76.5%, Rebounds: 38, Turnovers: 11). Puente Alto recorded 110.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 73.5, 2P: 50.0%, 3P: 21.1%, FT: 83.3%, Rebounds: 35, Turnovers: 12).
Match statistics
93
PTS
81
51
2PA
44
25
2P
22
49.0%
2P%
50.0%
20
3PA
19
10
3P
4
50.0%
3P%
21.1%
71
FGA
63
35
FG
26
49.3%
FG%
41.3%
17
FTA
30
13
FT
25
76.5%
FT%
83.3%
9
ORB
8
29
DRB
27
38
TRB
35
17
AST
12
7
STL
9
5
BLK
2
11
TOV
12
24
PF
14
97.5
Possession
110.2
0.95
PTS on Possession
0.74
95.4
Off. Rating
73.5
73.5
Def. Rating
95.4
11.3%
TOV%
10.9%
25.0%
REB%
21.6%
0.17
Rating FT
0.27
60.2%
EP%
57.0%
45.2%
ETeams%
42.4%
147
PER
146
Other Head-to-Head Games: Colo Colo vs Puente Alto
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.08.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Puente Alto | 73:84 |
| 01.08.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Puente Alto | 75:88 |
| 30.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Puente Alto | 70:81 |
| 26.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Puente Alto | 100:63 |
| 25.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Puente Alto | 77:68 |
| 19.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Puente Alto | 77:69 |
| 03.05.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Puente Alto | 70:99 |
| 03.05.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Puente Alto | 90:81 |