Chile: Chile LNB-1
• 12.07.2026
• 2026
Colo Colo 90 : 71 Naviera Ulloa
On 12.07.2026 in Chile Chile LNB-1, Colo Colo faced Naviera Ulloa, finishing with a final score of 90:71 (total: 161 points). Colo Colo played at a pace of 102.7 possessions (Offensive Rating: 87.7, 2P: 47.7%, 3P: 42.3%, FT: 68.2%, Rebounds: 40, Turnovers: 15). Naviera Ulloa recorded 94.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 75.1, 2P: 55.6%, 3P: 14.3%, FT: 80.0%, Rebounds: 29, Turnovers: 12).
Match statistics
90
PTS
71
44
2PA
45
21
2P
25
47.7%
2P%
55.6%
26
3PA
21
11
3P
3
42.3%
3P%
14.3%
70
FGA
66
32
FG
28
45.7%
FG%
42.4%
22
FTA
15
15
FT
12
68.2%
FT%
80.0%
14
ORB
5
26
DRB
24
40
TRB
29
20
AST
13
6
STL
5
4
BLK
3
15
TOV
12
19
PF
16
102.7
Possession
94.6
0.88
PTS on Possession
0.75
87.7
Off. Rating
75.1
75.1
Def. Rating
87.7
14.6%
TOV%
12.7%
36.8%
REB%
16.1%
0.21
Rating FT
0.16
57.1%
EP%
51.2%
46.3%
ETeams%
34.0%
144
PER
111
Other Head-to-Head Games: Colo Colo vs Naviera Ulloa
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa | 89:91 |
| 24.09.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Naviera Ulloa — Colo Colo | 92:82 |
| 22.09.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Naviera Ulloa — Colo Colo | 86:78 |
| 25.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa | 85:92 |
| 23.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa | 96:84 |
| 18.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa | 76:87 |
| 12.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa | 92:78 |
| 11.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa | 90:54 |