Chile: Chile LNB-1
• 24.09.2026
• 2026
Ancud 83 : 94 Puerto Montt
On 24.09.2026 in Chile Chile LNB-1, Ancud faced Puerto Montt, finishing with a final score of 83:94 (total: 177 points). Ancud played at a pace of 114.9 possessions (Offensive Rating: 72.2, 2P: 43.2%, 3P: 34.5%, FT: 55.6%, Rebounds: 32, Turnovers: 12). Puerto Montt recorded 107.9 possessions (Offensive Rating: 87.1, 2P: 47.9%, 3P: 42.3%, FT: 83.3%, Rebounds: 49, Turnovers: 21).
Match statistics
83
PTS
94
44
2PA
48
19
2P
23
43.2%
2P%
47.9%
29
3PA
26
10
3P
11
34.5%
3P%
42.3%
73
FGA
74
29
FG
34
39.7%
FG%
45.9%
27
FTA
18
15
FT
15
55.6%
FT%
83.3%
9
ORB
13
23
DRB
36
32
TRB
49
14
AST
22
13
STL
8
1
BLK
3
12
TOV
21
17
PF
21
114.9
Possession
107.9
0.72
PTS on Possession
0.87
72.2
Off. Rating
87.1
87.1
Def. Rating
72.2
10.4%
TOV%
19.5%
20.0%
REB%
36.1%
0.23
Rating FT
0.17
49.0%
EP%
59.2%
43.6%
ETeams%
49.4%
123
PER
157
Other Head-to-Head Games: Ancud vs Puerto Montt
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Puerto Montt — Ancud | 93:80 |
| 15.08.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Ancud — Puerto Montt | 66:88 |
| 24.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Puerto Montt — Ancud | 71:86 |
| 19.04.2024 | Chile LNB-1 | Ancud — Puerto Montt | 87:70 |
| 27.01.2024 | Chile LNB-1 | Ancud — Puerto Montt | 92:80 |
| 30.06.2021 | Chile LNB-1 | Puerto Montt — Ancud | 65:71 |
| 12.05.2021 | Chile LNB-1 | Puerto Montt — Ancud | 46:61 |
| 27.02.2021 | Chile LNB-1 | Ancud — Puerto Montt | 75:65 |