On 07.10.2026 in Turkey TBL, OGM Ormanspor faced Konya BBSK, finishing with a final score of 93:67 (total: 160 points). OGM Ormanspor played at a pace of 88.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 105.2, 2P: 67.5%, 3P: 42.9%, FT: 63.2%, Rebounds: 34, Turnovers: 7). Konya BBSK recorded 93.8 possessions (Offensive Rating: 71.4, 2P: 47.2%, 3P: 29.2%, FT: 60.0%, Rebounds: 29, Turnovers: 13).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.10.26 | OGM Ormanspor | 21 | 24 | 27 | 21 | 93 |
| 07.10.26 | Konya BBSK | 17 | 22 | 26 | 2 | 67 |
Match statistics
93
PTS
67
40
2PA
36
27
2P
17
67.5%
2P%
47.2%
21
3PA
24
9
3P
7
42.9%
3P%
29.2%
61
FGA
60
36
FG
24
59.0%
FG%
40.0%
19
FTA
20
12
FT
12
63.2%
FT%
60.0%
7
ORB
8
27
DRB
21
34
TRB
29
21
AST
7
6
STL
4
1
BLK
1
7
TOV
13
22
PF
20
88.4
Possession
93.8
1.05
PTS on Possession
0.71
105.2
Off. Rating
71.4
71.4
Def. Rating
105.2
7.9%
TOV%
13.9%
25.0%
REB%
22.9%
0.21
Rating FT
0.21
65.6%
EP%
49.4%
47.0%
ETeams%
26.4%
162
PER
89
Other Head-to-Head Games: OGM Ormanspor vs Konya BBSK
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2026 | TBL | Konya BBSK — OGM Ormanspor | 83:77 |
| 08.02.2026 | TBL | Konya BBSK — OGM Ormanspor | 92:80 |
| 09.01.2026 | TBL | Konya BBSK — OGM Ormanspor | 81:70 |
| 26.03.2025 | TBL | Konya BBSK — OGM Ormanspor | 101:70 |
| 04.12.2024 | TBL | Konya BBSK — OGM Ormanspor | 77:91 |