Montenegro: Erste Liga
• 17.02.2022
• 2021-2022
Studentski Centar 88 : 76 Tivat
(19:19, 31:24, 12:17, 26:16)
On 17.02.2022 in Montenegro Erste Liga, Studentski Centar faced Tivat, finishing with a final score of 88:76 (total: 164 points). Studentski Centar played at a pace of 100.0 possessions (Offensive Rating: 88.0, 2P: 75.6%, 3P: 28.6%, FT: 50.0%, Rebounds: 34, Turnovers: 21). Tivat recorded 96.9 possessions (Offensive Rating: 78.4, 2P: 47.7%, 3P: 36.0%, FT: 38.9%, Rebounds: 32, Turnovers: 15).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.2.22 | Studentski Centar | 19 | 31 | 12 | 26 | 88 |
| 17.2.22 | Tivat | 19 | 24 | 17 | 16 | 76 |
Match statistics
88
PTS
76
41
2PA
44
31
2P
21
75.6%
2P%
47.7%
21
3PA
25
6
3P
9
28.6%
3P%
36.0%
62
FGA
69
37
FG
30
59.7%
FG%
43.5%
16
FTA
18
8
FT
7
50.0%
FT%
38.9%
6
ORB
13
28
DRB
19
34
TRB
32
26
AST
20
9
STL
16
9
BLK
1
21
TOV
15
19
PF
19
100.0
Possession
96.9
0.88
PTS on Possession
0.78
88.0
Off. Rating
78.4
78.4
Def. Rating
88.0
21.0%
TOV%
15.5%
24.0%
REB%
31.7%
0.16
Rating FT
0.19
61.5%
EP%
47.7%
47.0%
ETeams%
45.0%
157
PER
117
Other Head-to-Head Games: Studentski Centar vs Tivat
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 | Erste Liga | Studentski Centar — Tivat | 93:95 |
| 03.01.2026 | Erste Liga | Tivat — Studentski Centar | 96:101 |
| 15.05.2024 | Erste Liga | Tivat — Studentski Centar | 68:87 |
| 13.05.2024 | Erste Liga | Studentski Centar — Tivat | 89:61 |
| 30.04.2024 | Erste Liga | Studentski Centar — Tivat | 99:85 |
| 23.02.2024 | Erste Liga | Tivat — Studentski Centar | 74:70 |
| 24.01.2023 | Erste Liga | Tivat — Studentski Centar | 85:84 |
| 15.10.2022 | Erste Liga | Studentski Centar — Tivat | 72:65 |