Hungary: A Division Women
• 17.02.2021
• 2020-2021
FCSM Csata(W) 85 : 84 Miskolc(W)
On 17.02.2021 in Hungary A Division Women, FCSM Csata(W) faced Miskolc(W), finishing with a final score of 85:84 (total: 169 points). FCSM Csata(W) played at a pace of 90.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 93.8, 2P: 56.1%, 3P: 33.3%, FT: 80.0%, Rebounds: 37, Turnovers: 10). Miskolc(W) recorded 105.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 79.6, 2P: 49.2%, 3P: 23.1%, FT: 70.8%, Rebounds: 39, Turnovers: 13).
Match statistics
85
PTS
84
41
2PA
59
23
2P
29
56.1%
2P%
49.2%
27
3PA
13
9
3P
3
33.3%
3P%
23.1%
68
FGA
72
32
FG
32
47.1%
FG%
44.4%
15
FTA
24
12
FT
17
80.0%
FT%
70.8%
9
ORB
14
28
DRB
25
37
TRB
39
19
AST
23
6
STL
5
2
BLK
1
10
TOV
13
21
PF
22
90.6
Possession
105.6
0.94
PTS on Possession
0.8
93.8
Off. Rating
79.6
79.6
Def. Rating
93.8
11.0%
TOV%
12.3%
26.5%
REB%
33.3%
0.17
Rating FT
0.23
58.4%
EP%
52.6%
45.5%
ETeams%
44.0%
145
PER
140
Other Head-to-Head Games: FCSM Csata(W) vs Miskolc(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.03.2023 | A Division Women | FCSM Csata(W) — Miskolc(W) | 45:76 |
| 19.12.2021 | A Division Women | Miskolc(W) — FCSM Csata(W) | 76:62 |
| 03.11.2021 | Eurocup Women | Miskolc(W) — FCSM Csata(W) | 69:49 |
| 13.10.2021 | Eurocup Women | FCSM Csata(W) — Miskolc(W) | 52:67 |
| 27.09.2021 | A Division Women | FCSM Csata(W) — Miskolc(W) | 78:69 |
| 10.10.2020 | A Division Women | Miskolc(W) — FCSM Csata(W) | 73:79 |