Hungary: A Division Women
• 23.01.2022
• 2021-2022
FCSM Csata(W) 96 : 78 Ujbuda BEAC(W)
(24:25, 25:17, 24:15, 23:21)
On 23.01.2022 in Hungary A Division Women, FCSM Csata(W) faced Ujbuda BEAC(W), finishing with a final score of 96:78 (total: 174 points). FCSM Csata(W) played at a pace of 99.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 96.4, 2P: 57.8%, 3P: 44.4%, FT: 83.3%, Rebounds: 33, Turnovers: 7). Ujbuda BEAC(W) recorded 95.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 81.8, 2P: 42.3%, 3P: 21.7%, FT: 100.0%, Rebounds: 40, Turnovers: 6).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.1.22 | FCSM Csata(W) | 24 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 96 |
| 23.1.22 | Ujbuda BEAC(W) | 25 | 17 | 15 | 21 | 78 |
Match statistics
96
PTS
78
45
2PA
52
26
2P
22
57.8%
2P%
42.3%
18
3PA
23
8
3P
5
44.4%
3P%
21.7%
63
FGA
75
34
FG
27
54.0%
FG%
36.0%
24
FTA
19
20
FT
19
83.3%
FT%
100.0%
5
ORB
13
28
DRB
27
33
TRB
40
21
AST
19
4
STL
2
1
BLK
1
7
TOV
6
15
PF
21
99.6
Possession
95.4
0.96
PTS on Possession
0.82
96.4
Off. Rating
81.8
81.8
Def. Rating
96.4
7.0%
TOV%
6.3%
15.6%
REB%
31.7%
0.24
Rating FT
0.2
66.7%
EP%
51.6%
48.1%
ETeams%
42.5%
175
PER
126
Other Head-to-Head Games: FCSM Csata(W) vs Ujbuda BEAC(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.03.2023 | A Division Women | FCSM Csata(W) — Ujbuda BEAC(W) | 66:72 |
| 31.10.2021 | A Division Women | Ujbuda BEAC(W) — FCSM Csata(W) | 61:86 |
| 23.12.2020 | A Division Women | Ujbuda BEAC(W) — FCSM Csata(W) | 80:88 |
| 21.10.2020 | A Division Women | FCSM Csata(W) — Ujbuda BEAC(W) | 106:66 |