Slovenia: SKL Women
• 24.10.2022
• 2022-2023
Konjice(W) 62 : 71 Jezica(W)
(20:19, 15:10, 8:22, 19:20)
On 24.10.2022 in Slovenia SKL Women, Konjice(W) faced Jezica(W), finishing with a final score of 62:71 (total: 133 points). Konjice(W) played at a pace of 80.1 possessions (Offensive Rating: 77.4, 2P: 44.4%, 3P: 26.1%, FT: 57.1%, Rebounds: 36, Turnovers: 11). Jezica(W) recorded 87.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 81.1, 2P: 44.7%, 3P: 28.6%, FT: 86.7%, Rebounds: 38, Turnovers: 10).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.22 | Konjice(W) | 20 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 62 |
| 24.10.22 | Jezica(W) | 19 | 10 | 22 | 20 | 71 |
Match statistics
62
PTS
71
45
2PA
38
20
2P
17
44.4%
2P%
44.7%
23
3PA
28
6
3P
8
26.1%
3P%
28.6%
68
FGA
66
26
FG
25
38.2%
FG%
37.9%
7
FTA
15
4
FT
13
57.1%
FT%
86.7%
9
ORB
10
27
DRB
28
36
TRB
38
16
AST
13
5
STL
5
0
BLK
4
11
TOV
10
20
PF
14
80.1
Possession
87.6
0.77
PTS on Possession
0.81
77.4
Off. Rating
81.1
81.1
Def. Rating
77.4
13.7%
TOV%
11.4%
24.3%
REB%
27.0%
0.09
Rating FT
0.17
44.0%
EP%
51.9%
34.7%
ETeams%
43.0%
87
PER
122
Other Head-to-Head Games: Konjice(W) vs Jezica(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.03.2024 | SKL Women | Konjice(W) — Jezica(W) | 43:63 |
| 20.01.2024 | SKL Women | Konjice(W) — Jezica(W) | 58:71 |
| 18.11.2023 | SKL Women | Jezica(W) — Konjice(W) | 79:55 |
| 05.04.2023 | SKL Women | Jezica(W) — Konjice(W) | 62:48 |
| 18.02.2023 | SKL Women | Konjice(W) — Jezica(W) | 65:66 |
| 19.12.2022 | SKL Women | Jezica(W) — Konjice(W) | 78:46 |
| 18.12.2021 | SKL Women | Konjice(W) — Jezica(W) | 70:64 |
| 09.10.2021 | SKL Women | Jezica(W) — Konjice(W) | 70:83 |