Spain: LF Endesa Women
• 05.11.2022
• 2022-2023
Bembibre(W) 67 : 61 Estudiantes(W)
(14:14, 20:10, 14:18, 19:19)
On 05.11.2022 in Spain LF Endesa Women, Bembibre(W) faced Estudiantes(W), finishing with a final score of 67:61 (total: 128 points). Bembibre(W) played at a pace of 92.1 possessions (Offensive Rating: 72.7, 2P: 38.8%, 3P: 26.7%, FT: 73.9%, Rebounds: 42, Turnovers: 11). Estudiantes(W) recorded 87.8 possessions (Offensive Rating: 69.5, 2P: 39.5%, 3P: 23.8%, FT: 80.0%, Rebounds: 30, Turnovers: 10).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.22 | Bembibre(W) | 14 | 20 | 14 | 19 | 67 |
| 05.11.22 | Estudiantes(W) | 14 | 10 | 18 | 19 | 61 |
Match statistics
67
PTS
61
49
2PA
38
19
2P
15
38.8%
2P%
39.5%
15
3PA
21
4
3P
5
26.7%
3P%
23.8%
64
FGA
59
23
FG
20
35.9%
FG%
33.9%
23
FTA
20
17
FT
16
73.9%
FT%
80.0%
16
ORB
10
26
DRB
20
42
TRB
30
8
AST
11
4
STL
4
2
BLK
7
11
TOV
10
19
PF
23
92.1
Possession
87.8
0.73
PTS on Possession
0.69
72.7
Off. Rating
69.5
69.5
Def. Rating
72.7
11.9%
TOV%
11.4%
44.4%
REB%
27.8%
0.25
Rating FT
0.23
48.3%
EP%
48.7%
37.5%
ETeams%
30.6%
109
PER
92
Other Head-to-Head Games: Bembibre(W) vs Estudiantes(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.2024 | LF Endesa Women | Estudiantes(W) — Bembibre(W) | 72:49 |
| 03.01.2024 | LF Endesa Women | Bembibre(W) — Estudiantes(W) | 52:67 |
| 16.02.2023 | LF Endesa Women | Estudiantes(W) — Bembibre(W) | 66:49 |
| 10.04.2022 | LF Endesa Women | Estudiantes(W) — Bembibre(W) | 71:53 |
| 18.12.2021 | LF Endesa Women | Bembibre(W) — Estudiantes(W) | 61:70 |
| 27.03.2021 | LF Endesa Women | Bembibre(W) — Estudiantes(W) | 71:78 |
| 12.12.2020 | LF Endesa Women | Estudiantes(W) — Bembibre(W) | 61:59 |