Spain: LF Endesa Women
• 23.12.2022
• 2022-2023
Araski(W) 60 : 66 Perfumerias Avenida(W)
(11:17, 14:17, 12:18, 23:14)
On 23.12.2022 in Spain LF Endesa Women, Araski(W) faced Perfumerias Avenida(W), finishing with a final score of 60:66 (total: 126 points). Araski(W) played at a pace of 98.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 61.1, 2P: 50.0%, 3P: 16.7%, FT: 63.3%, Rebounds: 28, Turnovers: 12). Perfumerias Avenida(W) recorded 81.9 possessions (Offensive Rating: 80.6, 2P: 51.6%, 3P: 31.6%, FT: 88.9%, Rebounds: 26, Turnovers: 9).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.12.22 | Araski(W) | 11 | 14 | 12 | 23 | 60 |
| 23.12.22 | Perfumerias Avenida(W) | 17 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 66 |
Match statistics
60
PTS
66
32
2PA
31
16
2P
16
50.0%
2P%
51.6%
18
3PA
19
3
3P
6
16.7%
3P%
31.6%
50
FGA
50
19
FG
22
38.0%
FG%
44.0%
30
FTA
18
19
FT
16
63.3%
FT%
88.9%
7
ORB
3
21
DRB
23
28
TRB
26
14
AST
14
6
STL
7
1
BLK
0
12
TOV
9
20
PF
24
98.2
Possession
81.9
0.61
PTS on Possession
0.81
61.1
Off. Rating
80.6
80.6
Def. Rating
61.1
12.2%
TOV%
11.0%
23.3%
REB%
12.5%
0.3
Rating FT
0.22
49.4%
EP%
60.3%
29.1%
ETeams%
28.6%
97
PER
108
Other Head-to-Head Games: Araski(W) vs Perfumerias Avenida(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.2026 | LF Endesa Women | Perfumerias Avenida(W) — Araski(W) | 68:72 |
| 04.10.2025 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Perfumerias Avenida(W) | 57:56 |
| 12.04.2025 | LF Endesa Women | Perfumerias Avenida(W) — Araski(W) | 87:75 |
| 07.12.2024 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Perfumerias Avenida(W) | 65:93 |
| 31.03.2024 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Perfumerias Avenida(W) | 61:74 |
| 30.12.2023 | LF Endesa Women | Perfumerias Avenida(W) — Araski(W) | 77:57 |
| 08.03.2023 | LF Endesa Women | Perfumerias Avenida(W) — Araski(W) | 83:46 |
| 12.03.2022 | LF Endesa Women | Perfumerias Avenida(W) — Araski(W) | 75:56 |