Italy: Serie A2
• 16.04.2023
• 2022-2023
Baltur Cento 79 : 82 JuVi Cremona
On 16.04.2023 in Italy Serie A2, Baltur Cento faced JuVi Cremona, finishing with a final score of 79:82 (total: 161 points). Baltur Cento played at a pace of 81.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 97.1, 2P: 58.1%, 3P: 34.8%, FT: 100.0%, Rebounds: 25, Turnovers: 6). JuVi Cremona recorded 76.7 possessions (Offensive Rating: 106.9, 2P: 60.0%, 3P: 41.4%, FT: 76.9%, Rebounds: 27, Turnovers: 8).
Match statistics
79
PTS
82
31
2PA
30
18
2P
18
58.1%
2P%
60.0%
23
3PA
29
8
3P
12
34.8%
3P%
41.4%
54
FGA
59
26
FG
30
48.1%
FG%
50.8%
19
FTA
13
19
FT
10
100.0%
FT%
76.9%
6
ORB
9
19
DRB
18
25
TRB
27
16
AST
15
1
STL
1
0
BLK
0
6
TOV
8
17
PF
19
81.4
Possession
76.7
0.97
PTS on Possession
1.07
97.1
Off. Rating
106.9
106.9
Def. Rating
97.1
7.4%
TOV%
10.4%
25.0%
REB%
32.1%
0.23
Rating FT
0.17
67.1%
EP%
63.9%
33.3%
ETeams%
33.4%
134
PER
123
Other Head-to-Head Games: Baltur Cento vs JuVi Cremona
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2026 | Serie A2 | JuVi Cremona — Baltur Cento | 90:68 |
| 29.10.2025 | Serie A2 | Baltur Cento — JuVi Cremona | 94:74 |
| 02.02.2025 | Serie A2 | JuVi Cremona — Baltur Cento | 88:79 |
| 13.11.2024 | Serie A2 | Baltur Cento — JuVi Cremona | 88:87 |
| 18.02.2024 | Serie A2 | JuVi Cremona — Baltur Cento | 76:82 |
| 07.05.2023 | Serie A2 | JuVi Cremona — Baltur Cento | 67:76 |