Hungary: A Division
• 30.12.2023
• 2023-2024
Szedeak 70 : 74 Zalakeramia
On 30.12.2023 in Hungary A Division, Szedeak faced Zalakeramia, finishing with a final score of 70:74 (total: 144 points). Szedeak played at a pace of 102.1 possessions (Offensive Rating: 68.5, 2P: 43.9%, 3P: 30.0%, FT: 69.6%, Rebounds: 35, Turnovers: 14). Zalakeramia recorded 96.5 possessions (Offensive Rating: 76.7, 2P: 48.9%, 3P: 21.7%, FT: 88.2%, Rebounds: 41, Turnovers: 15).
Match statistics
70
PTS
74
41
2PA
45
18
2P
22
43.9%
2P%
48.9%
20
3PA
23
6
3P
5
30.0%
3P%
21.7%
61
FGA
68
24
FG
27
39.3%
FG%
39.7%
23
FTA
17
16
FT
15
69.6%
FT%
88.2%
6
ORB
11
29
DRB
30
35
TRB
41
14
AST
15
11
STL
10
6
BLK
0
14
TOV
15
21
PF
21
102.1
Possession
96.5
0.69
PTS on Possession
0.77
68.5
Off. Rating
76.7
76.7
Def. Rating
68.5
13.7%
TOV%
15.5%
16.7%
REB%
27.5%
0.23
Rating FT
0.18
51.2%
EP%
52.4%
40.0%
ETeams%
40.7%
118
PER
124
Other Head-to-Head Games: Szedeak vs Zalakeramia
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.05.2026 | A Division | Szedeak — Zalakeramia | 78:66 |
| 02.05.2026 | A Division | Zalakeramia — Szedeak | 90:97 |
| 14.02.2026 | A Division | Zalakeramia — Szedeak | 90:82 |
| 05.11.2025 | A Division | Szedeak — Zalakeramia | 75:86 |
| 30.12.2024 | A Division | Szedeak — Zalakeramia | 77:89 |
| 28.09.2024 | A Division | Zalakeramia — Szedeak | 103:70 |
| 03.10.2023 | A Division | Zalakeramia — Szedeak | 93:97 |
| 30.12.2022 | A Division | Szedeak — Zalakeramia | 76:92 |