France: Betclic ELITE
• 13.01.2024
• 2023-2024
Le Mans 78 : 68 Gravelines-Dunkerque
On 13.01.2024 in France Betclic ELITE, Le Mans faced Gravelines-Dunkerque, finishing with a final score of 78:68 (total: 146 points). Le Mans played at a pace of 88.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 88.3, 2P: 50.0%, 3P: 34.8%, FT: 63.2%, Rebounds: 40, Turnovers: 11). Gravelines-Dunkerque recorded 85.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 79.8, 2P: 58.1%, 3P: 24.0%, FT: 66.7%, Rebounds: 25, Turnovers: 7).
Match statistics
78
PTS
68
42
2PA
31
21
2P
18
50.0%
2P%
58.1%
23
3PA
25
8
3P
6
34.8%
3P%
24.0%
65
FGA
56
29
FG
24
44.6%
FG%
42.9%
19
FTA
21
12
FT
14
63.2%
FT%
66.7%
15
ORB
8
25
DRB
17
40
TRB
25
23
AST
16
1
STL
5
1
BLK
2
11
TOV
7
25
PF
22
88.4
Possession
85.2
0.88
PTS on Possession
0.8
88.3
Off. Rating
79.8
79.8
Def. Rating
88.3
12.4%
TOV%
8.2%
46.9%
REB%
24.2%
0.21
Rating FT
0.25
53.6%
EP%
53.2%
41.3%
ETeams%
33.8%
127
PER
111
Other Head-to-Head Games: Le Mans vs Gravelines-Dunkerque
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.09.2026 | Betclic ELITE | Gravelines-Dunkerque — Le Mans | 97:103 |
| 18.04.2026 | Betclic ELITE | Gravelines-Dunkerque — Le Mans | 83:96 |
| 20.12.2025 | Betclic ELITE | Le Mans — Gravelines-Dunkerque | 87:66 |
| 13.04.2025 | Betclic ELITE | Gravelines-Dunkerque — Le Mans | 91:85 |
| 13.04.2025 | Betclic ELITE | Gravelines-Dunkerque — Le Mans | 85:91 |
| 10.01.2025 | Betclic ELITE | Le Mans — Gravelines-Dunkerque | 83:78 |
| 04.11.2023 | Betclic ELITE | Gravelines-Dunkerque — Le Mans | 71:84 |
| 11.03.2023 | Betclic ELITE | Le Mans — Gravelines-Dunkerque | 108:86 |