Spain: LF Endesa Women
• 28.01.2024
• 2023-2024
Araski(W) 75 : 72 Gernika Bizkaia(W)
On 28.01.2024 in Spain LF Endesa Women, Araski(W) faced Gernika Bizkaia(W), finishing with a final score of 75:72 (total: 147 points). Araski(W) played at a pace of 82.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 91.3, 2P: 47.2%, 3P: 45.5%, FT: 78.6%, Rebounds: 42, Turnovers: 15). Gernika Bizkaia(W) recorded 86.0 possessions (Offensive Rating: 83.7, 2P: 40.0%, 3P: 46.7%, FT: 68.8%, Rebounds: 24, Turnovers: 6).
Match statistics
75
PTS
72
36
2PA
50
17
2P
20
47.2%
2P%
40.0%
22
3PA
15
10
3P
7
45.5%
3P%
46.7%
58
FGA
65
27
FG
27
46.6%
FG%
41.5%
14
FTA
16
11
FT
11
78.6%
FT%
68.8%
11
ORB
8
31
DRB
16
42
TRB
24
20
AST
13
4
STL
6
1
BLK
2
15
TOV
6
18
PF
19
82.2
Possession
86.0
0.91
PTS on Possession
0.84
91.3
Off. Rating
83.7
83.7
Def. Rating
91.3
18.3%
TOV%
7.0%
40.7%
REB%
20.5%
0.17
Rating FT
0.19
59.7%
EP%
51.2%
42.1%
ETeams%
34.3%
132
PER
105
Other Head-to-Head Games: Araski(W) vs Gernika Bizkaia(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.02.2026 | LF Endesa Women | Gernika Bizkaia(W) — Araski(W) | 93:61 |
| 12.10.2025 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Gernika Bizkaia(W) | 58:55 |
| 30.03.2025 | LF Endesa Women | Gernika Bizkaia(W) — Araski(W) | 59:74 |
| 19.10.2024 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Gernika Bizkaia(W) | 43:53 |
| 03.12.2023 | LF Endesa Women | Gernika Bizkaia(W) — Araski(W) | 64:66 |
| 11.03.2023 | LF Endesa Women | Gernika Bizkaia(W) — Araski(W) | 64:58 |
| 19.10.2022 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Gernika Bizkaia(W) | 73:61 |
| 16.03.2022 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Gernika Bizkaia(W) | 85:62 |