France: Betclic ELITE
• 11.02.2024
• 2023-2024
Monaco 84 : 72 Boulogne-Levallois
On 11.02.2024 in France Betclic ELITE, Monaco faced Boulogne-Levallois, finishing with a final score of 84:72 (total: 156 points). Monaco played at a pace of 90.5 possessions (Offensive Rating: 92.8, 2P: 51.5%, 3P: 43.3%, FT: 64.7%, Rebounds: 42, Turnovers: 13). Boulogne-Levallois recorded 97.1 possessions (Offensive Rating: 74.1, 2P: 37.5%, 3P: 40.9%, FT: 39.1%, Rebounds: 34, Turnovers: 8).
Match statistics
84
PTS
72
33
2PA
48
17
2P
18
51.5%
2P%
37.5%
30
3PA
22
13
3P
9
43.3%
3P%
40.9%
63
FGA
70
30
FG
27
47.6%
FG%
38.6%
17
FTA
23
11
FT
9
64.7%
FT%
39.1%
10
ORB
14
32
DRB
20
42
TRB
34
17
AST
10
5
STL
9
2
BLK
1
13
TOV
8
21
PF
23
90.5
Possession
97.1
0.93
PTS on Possession
0.74
92.8
Off. Rating
74.1
74.1
Def. Rating
92.8
14.4%
TOV%
8.2%
33.3%
REB%
30.4%
0.19
Rating FT
0.24
59.4%
EP%
43.5%
44.9%
ETeams%
38.5%
141
PER
95
Other Head-to-Head Games: Monaco vs Boulogne-Levallois
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.12.2023 | Betclic ELITE | Boulogne-Levallois — Monaco | 77:85 |
| 15.06.2023 | Betclic ELITE | Boulogne-Levallois — Monaco | 85:92 |
| 12.06.2023 | Betclic ELITE | Monaco — Boulogne-Levallois | 95:88 |
| 10.06.2023 | Betclic ELITE | Monaco — Boulogne-Levallois | 86:57 |
| 02.04.2023 | Betclic ELITE | Monaco — Boulogne-Levallois | 87:68 |
| 11.12.2022 | Betclic ELITE | Boulogne-Levallois — Monaco | 82:95 |
| 30.01.2022 | Betclic ELITE | Monaco — Boulogne-Levallois | 106:115 |
| 05.10.2021 | Betclic ELITE | Boulogne-Levallois — Monaco | 108:81 |