Spain: LF Endesa Women
• 17.02.2024
• 2023-2024
Bembibre(W) 48 : 78 Araski(W)
On 17.02.2024 in Spain LF Endesa Women, Bembibre(W) faced Araski(W), finishing with a final score of 48:78 (total: 126 points). Bembibre(W) played at a pace of 77.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 61.8, 2P: 23.5%, 3P: 28.1%, FT: 83.3%, Rebounds: 29, Turnovers: 11). Araski(W) recorded 96.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 80.9, 2P: 53.5%, 3P: 26.7%, FT: 76.9%, Rebounds: 41, Turnovers: 12).
Match statistics
48
PTS
78
34
2PA
43
8
2P
23
23.5%
2P%
53.5%
32
3PA
15
9
3P
4
28.1%
3P%
26.7%
66
FGA
58
17
FG
27
25.8%
FG%
46.6%
6
FTA
26
5
FT
20
83.3%
FT%
76.9%
8
ORB
11
21
DRB
30
29
TRB
41
10
AST
14
4
STL
7
0
BLK
3
11
TOV
12
16
PF
14
77.6
Possession
96.4
0.62
PTS on Possession
0.81
61.8
Off. Rating
80.9
80.9
Def. Rating
61.8
14.2%
TOV%
12.4%
21.1%
REB%
34.4%
0.08
Rating FT
0.27
36.8%
EP%
58.3%
25.0%
ETeams%
44.5%
50
PER
143
Other Head-to-Head Games: Bembibre(W) vs Araski(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.12.2023 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Bembibre(W) | 60:50 |
| 15.04.2023 | LF Endesa Women | Bembibre(W) — Araski(W) | 74:54 |
| 12.10.2022 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Bembibre(W) | 67:62 |
| 22.03.2022 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Bembibre(W) | 63:69 |
| 29.09.2021 | LF Endesa Women | Bembibre(W) — Araski(W) | 43:50 |
| 27.02.2021 | LF Endesa Women | Araski(W) — Bembibre(W) | 72:54 |
| 22.11.2020 | LF Endesa Women | Bembibre(W) — Araski(W) | 52:54 |