On 03.04.2024 in Serbia KLS, Radnicki faced KK Metalac, finishing with a final score of 86:80 (total: 166 points). Radnicki played at a pace of 97.1 possessions (Offensive Rating: 88.6, 2P: 44.8%, 3P: 43.8%, FT: 78.3%, Rebounds: 39, Turnovers: 15). KK Metalac recorded 102.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 78.0, 2P: 57.5%, 3P: 30.4%, FT: 54.2%, Rebounds: 30, Turnovers: 12).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.4.24 | Radnicki | 23 | 30 | 20 | 13 | 86 |
| 03.4.24 | KK Metalac | 23 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 80 |
Match statistics
86
PTS
80
29
2PA
40
13
2P
23
44.8%
2P%
57.5%
32
3PA
23
14
3P
7
43.8%
3P%
30.4%
61
FGA
63
27
FG
30
44.3%
FG%
47.6%
23
FTA
24
18
FT
13
78.3%
FT%
54.2%
12
ORB
7
27
DRB
23
39
TRB
30
26
AST
18
8
STL
7
4
BLK
2
15
TOV
12
20
PF
19
97.1
Possession
102.6
0.89
PTS on Possession
0.78
88.6
Off. Rating
78.0
78.0
Def. Rating
88.6
15.4%
TOV%
11.7%
34.3%
REB%
20.6%
0.24
Rating FT
0.23
61.9%
EP%
53.4%
48.6%
ETeams%
39.0%
153
PER
125
Other Head-to-Head Games: Radnicki vs KK Metalac
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.2026 | KLS | KK Metalac — Radnicki | 91:84 |
| 04.10.2025 | KLS | Radnicki — KK Metalac | 91:71 |
| 30.11.2024 | KLS | KK Metalac — Radnicki | 61:79 |
| 13.12.2023 | KLS | KK Metalac — Radnicki | 76:72 |
| 02.04.2022 | KLS | KK Metalac — Radnicki | 81:75 |
| 11.12.2021 | KLS | Radnicki — KK Metalac | 78:72 |
| 18.02.2021 | KLS | KK Metalac — Radnicki | 72:63 |
| 09.12.2020 | KLS | Radnicki — KK Metalac | 83:76 |