Montenegro: Erste Liga
• 29.04.2024
• 2023-2024
Ibar Rozaje 80 : 74 Lovcen Cetinje
On 29.04.2024 in Montenegro Erste Liga, Ibar Rozaje faced Lovcen Cetinje, finishing with a final score of 80:74 (total: 154 points). Ibar Rozaje played at a pace of 118.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 67.5, 2P: 61.5%, 3P: 11.1%, FT: 57.5%, Rebounds: 47, Turnovers: 8). Lovcen Cetinje recorded 96.5 possessions (Offensive Rating: 76.7, 2P: 51.3%, 3P: 25.0%, FT: 76.5%, Rebounds: 33, Turnovers: 8).
Match statistics
80
PTS
74
39
2PA
39
24
2P
20
61.5%
2P%
51.3%
27
3PA
28
3
3P
7
11.1%
3P%
25.0%
66
FGA
67
27
FG
27
40.9%
FG%
40.3%
40
FTA
17
23
FT
13
57.5%
FT%
76.5%
13
ORB
3
34
DRB
30
47
TRB
33
15
AST
14
2
STL
5
1
BLK
0
8
TOV
8
19
PF
27
118.6
Possession
96.5
0.67
PTS on Possession
0.77
67.5
Off. Rating
76.7
76.7
Def. Rating
67.5
6.7%
TOV%
8.3%
30.2%
REB%
8.1%
0.34
Rating FT
0.18
48.6%
EP%
51.8%
47.2%
ETeams%
32.8%
139
PER
106
Other Head-to-Head Games: Ibar Rozaje vs Lovcen Cetinje
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.2026 | Erste Liga | Ibar Rozaje — Lovcen Cetinje | 58:75 |
| 25.10.2025 | Erste Liga | Lovcen Cetinje — Ibar Rozaje | 73:71 |
| 19.04.2025 | Erste Liga | Lovcen Cetinje — Ibar Rozaje | 69:59 |
| 21.12.2024 | Erste Liga | Ibar Rozaje — Lovcen Cetinje | 74:77 |
| 06.02.2024 | Erste Liga | Lovcen Cetinje — Ibar Rozaje | 71:51 |
| 23.10.2021 | Erste Liga | Lovcen Cetinje — Ibar Rozaje | 99:103 |
| 01.05.2021 | Erste Liga | Ibar Rozaje — Lovcen Cetinje | 79:84 |
| 27.12.2020 | Erste Liga | Lovcen Cetinje — Ibar Rozaje | 73:60 |