Czech Republic: Kooperativa NBL
• 29.09.2024
• 2024-2025
Usti n. Labem 88 : 81 Pardubice
(23:30, 23:20, 18:23, 24:8)
On 29.09.2024 in Czech Republic Kooperativa NBL, Usti n. Labem faced Pardubice, finishing with a final score of 88:81 (total: 169 points). Usti n. Labem played at a pace of 105.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 83.7, 2P: 44.7%, 3P: 42.9%, FT: 90.0%, Rebounds: 29, Turnovers: 9). Pardubice recorded 85.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 94.8, 2P: 52.6%, 3P: 40.7%, FT: 80.0%, Rebounds: 30, Turnovers: 13).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.9.24 | Usti n. Labem | 23 | 23 | 18 | 24 | 88 |
| 29.9.24 | Pardubice | 30 | 20 | 23 | 8 | 81 |
Match statistics
88
PTS
81
38
2PA
38
17
2P
20
44.7%
2P%
52.6%
21
3PA
27
9
3P
11
42.9%
3P%
40.7%
59
FGA
65
26
FG
31
44.1%
FG%
47.7%
30
FTA
10
27
FT
8
90.0%
FT%
80.0%
6
ORB
7
23
DRB
23
29
TRB
30
15
AST
16
6
STL
8
1
BLK
2
9
TOV
13
17
PF
22
105.2
Possession
85.4
0.84
PTS on Possession
0.95
83.7
Off. Rating
94.8
94.8
Def. Rating
83.7
8.6%
TOV%
15.2%
20.7%
REB%
23.3%
0.28
Rating FT
0.12
64.6%
EP%
59.3%
39.0%
ETeams%
36.7%
152
PER
122
Other Head-to-Head Games: Usti n. Labem vs Pardubice
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.2026 | Kooperativa NBL | Usti n. Labem — Pardubice | 89:101 |
| 07.02.2026 | Kooperativa NBL | Pardubice — Usti n. Labem | 100:79 |
| 19.11.2025 | Kooperativa NBL | Usti n. Labem — Pardubice | 84:98 |
| 01.10.2025 | Kooperativa NBL | Pardubice — Usti n. Labem | 92:74 |
| 30.11.2024 | Kooperativa NBL | Pardubice — Usti n. Labem | 69:78 |
| 24.04.2024 | Kooperativa NBL | Usti n. Labem — Pardubice | 83:64 |
| 21.04.2024 | Kooperativa NBL | Pardubice — Usti n. Labem | 80:95 |
| 20.04.2024 | Kooperativa NBL | Pardubice — Usti n. Labem | 78:72 |