On 09.11.2024 in Spain Primera FEB, Fuenlabrada faced Zamora, finishing with a final score of 91:64 (total: 155 points). Fuenlabrada played at a pace of 98.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 92.6, 2P: 39.5%, 3P: 48.3%, FT: 71.4%, Rebounds: 42, Turnovers: 10). Zamora recorded 95.5 possessions (Offensive Rating: 67.0, 2P: 50.0%, 3P: 18.5%, FT: 76.5%, Rebounds: 31, Turnovers: 14).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.24 | Fuenlabrada | 24 | 18 | 26 | 23 | 91 |
| 09.11.24 | Zamora | 16 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 64 |
Match statistics
91
PTS
64
43
2PA
36
17
2P
18
39.5%
2P%
50.0%
29
3PA
27
14
3P
5
48.3%
3P%
18.5%
72
FGA
63
31
FG
23
43.1%
FG%
36.5%
21
FTA
17
15
FT
13
71.4%
FT%
76.5%
14
ORB
6
28
DRB
25
42
TRB
31
24
AST
8
8
STL
5
3
BLK
0
10
TOV
14
19
PF
20
98.2
Possession
95.5
0.93
PTS on Possession
0.67
92.6
Off. Rating
67.0
67.0
Def. Rating
92.6
10.2%
TOV%
14.7%
35.9%
REB%
17.6%
0.21
Rating FT
0.18
57.0%
EP%
48.1%
55.0%
ETeams%
25.7%
158
PER
85
Other Head-to-Head Games: Fuenlabrada vs Zamora
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 | Primera FEB | Zamora — Fuenlabrada | 80:79 |
| 11.01.2026 | Primera FEB | Fuenlabrada — Zamora | 79:61 |
| 12.04.2025 | Primera FEB | Zamora — Fuenlabrada | 71:73 |