Israel: Winner League
• 11.12.2024
• 2024-2025
Hapoel Beer Sheva 81 : 101 Hapoel Holon
On 11.12.2024 in Israel Winner League, Hapoel Beer Sheva faced Hapoel Holon, finishing with a final score of 81:101 (total: 182 points). Hapoel Beer Sheva played at a pace of 112.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 72.2, 2P: 46.8%, 3P: 20.0%, FT: 73.3%, Rebounds: 42, Turnovers: 15). Hapoel Holon recorded 110.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 91.5, 2P: 60.0%, 3P: 37.9%, FT: 76.9%, Rebounds: 33, Turnovers: 11).
Match statistics
81
PTS
101
47
2PA
40
22
2P
24
46.8%
2P%
60.0%
25
3PA
29
5
3P
11
20.0%
3P%
37.9%
72
FGA
69
27
FG
35
37.5%
FG%
50.7%
30
FTA
26
22
FT
20
73.3%
FT%
76.9%
18
ORB
7
24
DRB
26
42
TRB
33
22
AST
24
6
STL
10
4
BLK
2
15
TOV
11
19
PF
19
112.2
Possession
110.4
0.72
PTS on Possession
0.91
72.2
Off. Rating
91.5
91.5
Def. Rating
72.2
13.4%
TOV%
10.0%
40.9%
REB%
22.6%
0.27
Rating FT
0.23
50.5%
EP%
63.7%
46.3%
ETeams%
50.5%
136
PER
174
Other Head-to-Head Games: Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Holon
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2026 | Winner League | Hapoel Beer Sheva — Hapoel Holon | 96:86 |
| 14.11.2025 | Winner League | Hapoel Holon — Hapoel Beer Sheva | 87:85 |
| 03.03.2025 | Winner League | Hapoel Holon — Hapoel Beer Sheva | 88:82 |
| 25.04.2024 | Winner League | Hapoel Beer Sheva — Hapoel Holon | 79:94 |
| 14.12.2023 | Winner League | Hapoel Holon — Hapoel Beer Sheva | 103:80 |
| 05.11.2022 | Winner League | Hapoel Beer Sheva — Hapoel Holon | 94:101 |
| 20.03.2022 | Winner League | Hapoel Holon — Hapoel Beer Sheva | 72:69 |
| 25.12.2021 | Winner League | Hapoel Beer Sheva — Hapoel Holon | 74:75 |