Slovenia: Liga NovaKBM
• 10.01.2025
• 2024-2025
Sencur 92 : 68 Rogaska
On 10.01.2025 in Slovenia Liga NovaKBM, Sencur faced Rogaska, finishing with a final score of 92:68 (total: 160 points). Sencur played at a pace of 88.0 possessions (Offensive Rating: 104.5, 2P: 72.5%, 3P: 36.8%, FT: 81.2%, Rebounds: 28, Turnovers: 14). Rogaska recorded 84.7 possessions (Offensive Rating: 80.3, 2P: 60.0%, 3P: 28.6%, FT: 61.5%, Rebounds: 19, Turnovers: 20).
Match statistics
92
PTS
68
40
2PA
40
29
2P
24
72.5%
2P%
60.0%
19
3PA
14
7
3P
4
36.8%
3P%
28.6%
59
FGA
54
36
FG
28
61.0%
FG%
51.9%
16
FTA
13
13
FT
8
81.2%
FT%
61.5%
8
ORB
8
20
DRB
11
28
TRB
19
21
AST
16
14
STL
6
4
BLK
3
14
TOV
20
21
PF
21
88.0
Possession
84.7
1.05
PTS on Possession
0.8
104.5
Off. Rating
80.3
80.3
Def. Rating
104.5
15.9%
TOV%
23.6%
42.1%
REB%
28.6%
0.18
Rating FT
0.15
70.0%
EP%
56.7%
46.3%
ETeams%
22.8%
168
PER
97
Other Head-to-Head Games: Sencur vs Rogaska
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.09.2026 | Liga NovaKBM | Rogaska — Sencur | 75:92 |
| 09.03.2026 | Liga NovaKBM | Sencur — Rogaska | 79:78 |
| 14.02.2026 | Liga NovaKBM | Sencur — Rogaska | 82:61 |
| 22.11.2025 | Liga NovaKBM | Rogaska — Sencur | 62:88 |
| 05.04.2025 | Liga NovaKBM | Rogaska — Sencur | 85:82 |
| 26.10.2024 | Liga NovaKBM | Rogaska — Sencur | 79:67 |
| 02.03.2024 | Liga NovaKBM | Sencur — Rogaska | 69:61 |
| 28.10.2023 | Liga NovaKBM | Rogaska — Sencur | 84:67 |