Over the last 6 games (Eurocup), Bahcesehir Kol. holds a record of 5W - 1L (83.3%), averaging 91.5 PPG and allowing 79.2 OPP PPG (average game total: 170.7 points, point differential: +12.3). The team plays at an average pace of 101.7 possessions per game with an Offensive Rating of 90.0 and Defensive Rating of 77.9, shooting 58.2% on 2-pointers, 37.3% on 3-pointers, and 74.8% on free throws.

Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Bahcesehir Kol.

W - L (+/-)
5 - 1 (+12.3)
PTS / OPP
91.5 / 79.2
Pace (Poss)
101.7
Off. Rating
90.0
Def. Rating
77.9
eFG% (EP%)
57.4%
2P / 2PA
24.3 / 41.8 (58.2%)
3P / 3PA
8.3 / 22.3 (37.3%)
FT / FTA
17.8 / 23.8 (74.8%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.0 / 22.5 / 32.5
AST / TOV
19.3 / 13.2
STL / BLK / PF
7.0 / 2.7 / 20.8
Split GP W-L Win% PTS OPP +/- Pace OffRtg DefRtg 2P% 3P% FT% TRB AST TOV
Все матчи 6 5-1 83.3% 91.5 79.2 +12.3 101.7 90.0 77.9 58.2% 37.3% 74.8% 32.5 19.3 13.2
Дома 3 3-0 100.0% 91.7 82.3 +9.3 102.4 89.5 80.4 54.5% 40.0% 71.8% 32.3 19.7 13.3
В гостях 3 2-1 66.7% 91.3 76.0 +15.3 100.9 90.5 75.3 62.4% 34.8% 77.8% 32.7 19.0 13.0

Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Bahcesehir Kol.

Показатель Q1 Q2 1st Half Q3 Q4 2nd Half
Bahcesehir Kol. (PTS) 22.6 22.7 45.3 19.2 23.2 42.5
Opponents (OPP) 20.4 18.1 38.6 20.6 21.8 42.4

Recent Games: Bahcesehir Kol.

Date League Game Score Total Pace OffRtg DefRtg 2P% 3P% FT% TRB AST TOV
03.11.2026 Eurocup Ulm — Bahcesehir Kol. 82:96 178 102.0 94.1 80.4 58.1% 32.0% 88.0% 30 19 10
27.10.2026 Eurocup Bahcesehir Kol. — PAOK 84:81 165 97.8 85.9 82.8 48.9% 44.4% 70.0% 31 17 14
21.10.2026 Eurocup KK Bosna — Bahcesehir Kol. 86:77 163 100.7 76.5 85.4 55.3% 25.0% 77.3% 32 13 15
13.10.2026 Eurocup Bahcesehir Kol. — Manresa 100:88 188 112.5 88.9 78.2 55.6% 42.1% 78.8% 32 19 13
07.10.2026 Eurocup Balkan — Bahcesehir Kol. 60:101 161 100.0 101.0 60.0 75.0% 50.0% 68.0% 36 25 14
30.09.2026 Eurocup Bahcesehir Kol. — BC Roma 91:78 169 96.9 93.9 80.5 59.5% 35.7% 61.1% 34 23 13