Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Harem Spor
W - L (+/-)
3 - 1 (+11.2)
PTS / OPP
77.2 / 66.0
Pace (Poss)
87.9
Off. Rating
87.9
Def. Rating
75.1
eFG% (EP%)
55.9%
2P / 2PA
18.8 / 34.0 (55.1%)
3P / 3PA
9.5 / 25.0 (38.0%)
FT / FTA
11.2 / 16.2 (69.2%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
6.5 / 28.5 / 35.0
AST / TOV
19.8 / 12.0
STL / BLK / PF
7.2 / 1.8 / 18.5
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 77.2 | 66.0 | +11.2 | 87.9 | 87.9 | 75.1 | 55.1% | 38.0% | 69.2% | 35.0 | 19.8 | 12.0 |
| В гостях | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 77.2 | 66.0 | +11.2 | 87.9 | 87.9 | 75.1 | 55.1% | 38.0% | 69.2% | 35.0 | 19.8 | 12.0 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Harem Spor
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harem Spor (PTS) | 21.8 | 19.4 | 41.1 | 16.6 | 18.9 | 35.5 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 19.4 | 15.7 | 35.0 | 16.3 | 17.8 | 34.1 |
Recent Games: Harem Spor
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2026 | TBL | Ankara Kolejliler — Harem Spor | 66:72 | 138 | 90.9 | 79.2 | 72.6 | 55.0% | 26.1% | 55.6% | 32 | 21 | 8 |
| 11.10.2026 | TBL | Darussafaka — Harem Spor | 47:79 | 126 | 81.0 | 97.6 | 58.1 | 59.5% | 42.9% | 88.9% | 41 | 20 | 16 |
| 03.10.2026 | TBL | Gaziantep — Harem Spor | 70:67 | 137 | 87.5 | 76.6 | 80.0 | 36.0% | 37.1% | 58.8% | 35 | 13 | 12 |
| 20.09.2026 | TBL | Konya BBSK — Harem Spor | 81:91 | 172 | 92.2 | 98.7 | 87.8 | 64.7% | 47.6% | 81.0% | 32 | 25 | 12 |