Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Mladost Zemun
W - L (+/-)
3 - 2 (+3.6)
PTS / OPP
81.6 / 78.0
Pace (Poss)
93.7
Off. Rating
87.1
Def. Rating
83.3
eFG% (EP%)
56.8%
2P / 2PA
22.0 / 39.2 (56.1%)
3P / 3PA
9.2 / 23.8 (38.7%)
FT / FTA
10.0 / 15.2 (65.8%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
7.8 / 22.6 / 30.4
AST / TOV
18.2 / 16.6
STL / BLK / PF
9.8 / 2.6 / 21.2
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0% | 81.6 | 78.0 | +3.6 | 93.7 | 87.1 | 83.3 | 56.1% | 38.7% | 65.8% | 30.4 | 18.2 | 16.6 |
| Дома | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0% | 89.5 | 77.5 | +12.0 | 98.3 | 91.1 | 78.9 | 58.7% | 38.5% | 78.8% | 29.0 | 21.5 | 15.0 |
| В гостях | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3% | 76.3 | 78.3 | -2.0 | 90.6 | 84.2 | 86.4 | 53.8% | 38.8% | 55.8% | 31.3 | 16.0 | 17.7 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Mladost Zemun
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mladost Zemun (PTS) | 24.2 | 20.9 | 45.1 | 20.2 | 20.1 | 40.4 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 20.7 | 21.7 | 42.4 | 19.2 | 19.8 | 39.0 |
Recent Games: Mladost Zemun
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | KLS | KK Nis — Mladost Zemun | 87:75 | 162 | 83.0 | 90.4 | 104.9 | 60.7% | 38.7% | 55.6% | 21 | 15 | 19 |
| 26.10.2026 | KLS | Mladost Zemun — Radnicki | 99:84 | 183 | 100.8 | 98.2 | 83.3 | 62.7% | 31.6% | 85.0% | 32 | 21 | 12 |
| 19.10.2026 | KLS | Dynamic — Mladost Zemun | 69:77 | 146 | 89.7 | 85.8 | 76.9 | 56.1% | 36.4% | 53.8% | 47 | 17 | 21 |
| 10.10.2026 | KLS | Mladost Zemun — BKK Radnicki | 80:71 | 151 | 95.7 | 83.6 | 74.2 | 53.7% | 45.0% | 69.2% | 26 | 22 | 18 |
| 04.10.2026 | KLS | Vojvodina Srbijagas — Mladost Zemun | 79:77 | 156 | 99.2 | 77.6 | 79.6 | 45.7% | 40.7% | 57.1% | 26 | 16 | 13 |