Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Qingdao
W - L (+/-)
3 - 5 (-1.8)
PTS / OPP
91.5 / 93.2
Pace (Poss)
105.5
Off. Rating
86.7
Def. Rating
88.4
eFG% (EP%)
52.7%
2P / 2PA
18.0 / 33.8 (53.3%)
3P / 3PA
12.1 / 34.9 (34.8%)
FT / FTA
19.1 / 25.4 (75.4%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
9.1 / 22.5 / 31.6
AST / TOV
17.9 / 9.5
STL / BLK / PF
6.8 / 5.1 / 23.1
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 8 | 3-5 | 37.5% | 91.5 | 93.2 | -1.8 | 105.5 | 86.7 | 88.4 | 53.3% | 34.8% | 75.4% | 31.6 | 17.9 | 9.5 |
| Дома | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 93.5 | 93.0 | +0.5 | 113.9 | 82.1 | 81.7 | 54.7% | 34.6% | 75.0% | 32.8 | 17.0 | 11.5 |
| В гостях | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 89.5 | 93.5 | -4.0 | 97.2 | 92.1 | 96.2 | 52.1% | 35.0% | 75.9% | 30.5 | 18.8 | 7.5 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Qingdao
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qingdao (PTS) | 22.9 | 25.9 | 48.8 | 23.3 | 18.9 | 42.2 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 25.6 | 21.5 | 47.0 | 22.4 | 22.8 | 45.2 |
Recent Games: Qingdao
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | CBA | Guangdong — Qingdao | 109:112 | 221 | 120.3 | 93.1 | 90.6 | 55.6% | 45.5% | 73.0% | 27 | 19 | 7 |
| 31.10.2026 | CBA | Fujian — Qingdao | 95:86 | 181 | 97.2 | 88.5 | 97.8 | 47.7% | 27.8% | 100.0% | 36 | 18 | 6 |
| 29.10.2026 | CBA | Qingdao — Beijing | 86:105 | 191 | 110.2 | 78.0 | 95.3 | 43.3% | 31.7% | 70.0% | 26 | 20 | 6 |
| 27.10.2026 | CBA | Qingdao — Tianjin | 94:90 | 184 | 109.8 | 85.6 | 82.0 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 75.9% | 40 | 19 | 12 |
| 25.10.2026 | CBA | Qingdao — Nanjing Tongxi | 101:80 | 181 | 106.3 | 95.0 | 75.2 | 72.7% | 36.7% | 71.4% | 34 | 16 | 11 |
| 23.10.2026 | CBA | Zhejiang Chouzhou — Qingdao | 88:80 | 168 | 88.0 | 90.9 | 100.0 | 45.8% | 38.1% | 62.5% | 26 | 20 | 10 |
| 21.10.2026 | CBA | Qingdao — Liaoning | 93:97 | 190 | 129.3 | 71.9 | 75.0 | 46.9% | 34.4% | 81.1% | 31 | 13 | 17 |
| 17.10.2026 | CBA | Xinjiang — Qingdao | 82:80 | 162 | 83.3 | 96.1 | 98.5 | 57.9% | 28.1% | 75.0% | 33 | 18 | 7 |