Uruguay: LUB
• 11.11.2024
• 2024-2025
Urupan 95 : 104 Hebraica y Macabi
On 11.11.2024 in Uruguay LUB, Urupan faced Hebraica y Macabi, finishing with a final score of 95:104 (total: 199 points). Urupan played at a pace of 95.3 possessions (Offensive Rating: 99.7, 2P: 51.7%, 3P: 42.1%, FT: 75.0%, Rebounds: 33, Turnovers: 11). Hebraica y Macabi recorded 111.8 possessions (Offensive Rating: 93.1, 2P: 55.3%, 3P: 52.4%, FT: 65.5%, Rebounds: 39, Turnovers: 14).
Match statistics
95
PTS
104
60
2PA
47
31
2P
26
51.7%
2P%
55.3%
19
3PA
21
8
3P
11
42.1%
3P%
52.4%
79
FGA
68
39
FG
37
49.4%
FG%
54.4%
12
FTA
29
9
FT
19
75.0%
FT%
65.5%
12
ORB
12
21
DRB
27
33
TRB
39
19
AST
19
7
STL
7
2
BLK
4
11
TOV
14
25
PF
15
95.3
Possession
111.8
1.0
PTS on Possession
0.93
99.7
Off. Rating
93.1
93.1
Def. Rating
99.7
11.5%
TOV%
12.5%
30.8%
REB%
36.4%
0.13
Rating FT
0.26
57.1%
EP%
63.4%
42.5%
ETeams%
53.5%
140
PER
184
Other Head-to-Head Games: Urupan vs Hebraica y Macabi
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.04.2025 | LUB | Hebraica y Macabi — Urupan | 102:97 |
| 28.01.2025 | LUB | Hebraica y Macabi — Urupan | 65:73 |
| 16.02.2024 | LUB | Hebraica y Macabi — Urupan | 93:90 |
| 05.12.2023 | LUB | Urupan — Hebraica y Macabi | 80:98 |
| 20.01.2023 | LUB | Hebraica y Macabi — Urupan | 80:83 |
| 17.11.2022 | LUB | Urupan — Hebraica y Macabi | 86:92 |
| 31.03.2022 | LUB | Urupan — Hebraica y Macabi | 101:94 |
| 14.01.2022 | LUB | Hebraica y Macabi — Urupan | 96:104 |