Slovakia: SBL
• 08.11.2025
• 2025-2026
Levice 109 : 91 Spisski Rytieri
On 08.11.2025 in Slovakia SBL, Levice faced Spisski Rytieri, finishing with a final score of 109:91 (total: 200 points). Levice played at a pace of 110.8 possessions (Offensive Rating: 98.4, 2P: 64.9%, 3P: 37.5%, FT: 86.2%, Rebounds: 34, Turnovers: 10). Spisski Rytieri recorded 86.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 105.0, 2P: 50.0%, 3P: 42.5%, FT: 100.0%, Rebounds: 31, Turnovers: 15).
Match statistics
109
PTS
91
37
2PA
34
24
2P
17
64.9%
2P%
50.0%
32
3PA
40
12
3P
17
37.5%
3P%
42.5%
69
FGA
74
36
FG
34
52.2%
FG%
45.9%
29
FTA
6
25
FT
6
86.2%
FT%
100.0%
10
ORB
11
24
DRB
20
34
TRB
31
17
AST
21
7
STL
5
4
BLK
2
10
TOV
15
11
PF
27
110.8
Possession
86.6
0.98
PTS on Possession
1.05
98.4
Off. Rating
105.0
105.0
Def. Rating
98.4
9.0%
TOV%
17.3%
33.3%
REB%
31.4%
0.26
Rating FT
0.07
68.4%
EP%
60.6%
55.0%
ETeams%
35.5%
201
PER
119
Other Head-to-Head Games: Levice vs Spisski Rytieri
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.04.2026 | SBL | Spisski Rytieri — Levice | 87:113 |
| 17.04.2026 | SBL | Levice — Spisski Rytieri | 96:62 |
| 14.04.2026 | SBL | Spisski Rytieri — Levice | 86:85 |
| 10.04.2026 | SBL | Levice — Spisski Rytieri | 105:82 |
| 01.04.2026 | SBL | Spisski Rytieri — Levice | 89:83 |
| 11.02.2026 | SBL | Levice — Spisski Rytieri | 98:84 |
| 03.01.2026 | SBL | Spisski Rytieri — Levice | 84:105 |
| 18.01.2025 | SBL | Spisski Rytieri — Levice | 84:81 |