On 10.04.2026 in Slovakia SBL, Levice faced Spisski Rytieri, finishing with a final score of 105:82 (total: 187 points). Levice played at a pace of 104.0 possessions (Offensive Rating: 100.9, 2P: 67.4%, 3P: 32.4%, FT: 68.8%, Rebounds: 43, Turnovers: 9). Spisski Rytieri recorded 99.3 possessions (Offensive Rating: 82.6, 2P: 50.0%, 3P: 35.1%, FT: 58.3%, Rebounds: 30, Turnovers: 14).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.4.26 | Levice | 27 | 26 | 32 | 20 | 105 |
| 10.4.26 | Spisski Rytieri | 20 | 23 | 13 | 26 | 82 |
Match statistics
105
PTS
82
43
2PA
36
29
2P
18
67.4%
2P%
50.0%
37
3PA
37
12
3P
13
32.4%
3P%
35.1%
80
FGA
73
41
FG
31
51.2%
FG%
42.5%
16
FTA
12
11
FT
7
68.8%
FT%
58.3%
8
ORB
5
35
DRB
25
43
TRB
30
22
AST
17
9
STL
7
0
BLK
4
9
TOV
14
15
PF
21
104.0
Possession
99.3
1.01
PTS on Possession
0.83
100.9
Off. Rating
82.6
82.6
Def. Rating
100.9
8.7%
TOV%
14.1%
24.2%
REB%
12.5%
0.15
Rating FT
0.12
60.4%
EP%
52.4%
59.9%
ETeams%
37.2%
184
PER
111
Other Head-to-Head Games: Levice vs Spisski Rytieri
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.04.2026 | SBL | Spisski Rytieri — Levice | 87:113 |
| 17.04.2026 | SBL | Levice — Spisski Rytieri | 96:62 |
| 14.04.2026 | SBL | Spisski Rytieri — Levice | 86:85 |
| 01.04.2026 | SBL | Spisski Rytieri — Levice | 89:83 |
| 11.02.2026 | SBL | Levice — Spisski Rytieri | 98:84 |
| 03.01.2026 | SBL | Spisski Rytieri — Levice | 84:105 |
| 08.11.2025 | SBL | Levice — Spisski Rytieri | 109:91 |
| 18.01.2025 | SBL | Spisski Rytieri — Levice | 84:81 |