North Macedonia: Prva Liga
• 11.04.2026
• 2025-2026
Rabotnicki 93 : 83 Feniks 2010
(26:21, 18:14, 25:20, 24:28)
On 11.04.2026 in North Macedonia Prva Liga, Rabotnicki faced Feniks 2010, finishing with a final score of 93:83 (total: 176 points). Rabotnicki played at a pace of 118.5 possessions (Offensive Rating: 78.5, 2P: 63.0%, 3P: 29.6%, FT: 83.3%, Rebounds: 35, Turnovers: 9). Feniks 2010 recorded 101.7 possessions (Offensive Rating: 81.6, 2P: 38.9%, 3P: 39.4%, FT: 72.7%, Rebounds: 33, Turnovers: 14).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.4.26 | Rabotnicki | 26 | 18 | 25 | 24 | 93 |
| 11.4.26 | Feniks 2010 | 21 | 14 | 20 | 28 | 83 |
Match statistics
93
PTS
83
27
2PA
36
17
2P
14
63.0%
2P%
38.9%
27
3PA
33
8
3P
13
29.6%
3P%
39.4%
54
FGA
69
25
FG
27
46.3%
FG%
39.1%
42
FTA
22
35
FT
16
83.3%
FT%
72.7%
5
ORB
13
30
DRB
20
35
TRB
33
21
AST
18
8
STL
5
5
BLK
1
9
TOV
14
21
PF
28
118.5
Possession
101.7
0.78
PTS on Possession
0.82
78.5
Off. Rating
81.6
81.6
Def. Rating
78.5
7.6%
TOV%
13.8%
20.0%
REB%
30.2%
0.35
Rating FT
0.22
66.7%
EP%
54.4%
48.8%
ETeams%
34.0%
184
PER
114
Other Head-to-Head Games: Rabotnicki vs Feniks 2010
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.2026 | Prva Liga | Feniks 2010 — Rabotnicki | 77:83 |
| 22.11.2025 | Prva Liga | Rabotnicki — Feniks 2010 | 67:71 |
| 25.12.2024 | Prva Liga | Feniks 2010 — Rabotnicki | 71:73 |
| 05.10.2024 | Prva Liga | Rabotnicki — Feniks 2010 | 90:85 |
| 13.04.2024 | Prva Liga | Feniks 2010 — Rabotnicki | 106:91 |
| 10.04.2024 | Prva Liga | Rabotnicki — Feniks 2010 | 100:94 |
| 06.04.2024 | Prva Liga | Rabotnicki — Feniks 2010 | 84:80 |
| 23.03.2024 | Prva Liga | Feniks 2010 — Rabotnicki | 98:69 |