On 27.04.2026 in Estonia KML, Tartu Ulikool faced Parnu, finishing with a final score of 76:84 (total: 160 points). Tartu Ulikool played at a pace of 99.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 76.5, 2P: 70.6%, 3P: 20.7%, FT: 52.6%, Rebounds: 38, Turnovers: 18). Parnu recorded 98.0 possessions (Offensive Rating: 85.7, 2P: 52.2%, 3P: 26.7%, FT: 75.0%, Rebounds: 33, Turnovers: 11).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.4.26 | Tartu Ulikool | 25 | 19 | 23 | 9 | 76 |
| 27.4.26 | Parnu | 17 | 23 | 17 | 27 | 84 |
Match statistics
76
PTS
84
34
2PA
46
24
2P
24
70.6%
2P%
52.2%
29
3PA
30
6
3P
8
20.7%
3P%
26.7%
63
FGA
76
30
FG
32
47.6%
FG%
42.1%
19
FTA
16
10
FT
12
52.6%
FT%
75.0%
9
ORB
12
29
DRB
21
38
TRB
33
18
AST
17
4
STL
6
1
BLK
0
18
TOV
11
22
PF
23
99.4
Possession
98.0
0.76
PTS on Possession
0.86
76.5
Off. Rating
85.7
85.7
Def. Rating
76.5
18.1%
TOV%
11.2%
30.0%
REB%
29.3%
0.19
Rating FT
0.16
52.4%
EP%
52.2%
35.7%
ETeams%
39.2%
118
PER
124
Other Head-to-Head Games: Tartu Ulikool vs Parnu
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | KML | Tartu Ulikool — Parnu | 76:72 |
| 07.05.2026 | KML | Parnu — Tartu Ulikool | 63:70 |
| 04.05.2026 | KML | Tartu Ulikool — Parnu | 82:75 |
| 30.04.2026 | KML | Parnu — Tartu Ulikool | 101:81 |
| 01.11.2025 | Lat-Est BL | Tartu Ulikool — Parnu | 83:71 |
| 14.01.2025 | Lat-Est BL | Parnu — Tartu Ulikool | 87:90 |
| 30.11.2024 | Lat-Est BL | Tartu Ulikool — Parnu | 94:91 |
| 13.05.2024 | KML | Parnu — Tartu Ulikool | 63:71 |