On 04.05.2026 in Estonia KML, Tartu Ulikool faced Parnu, finishing with a final score of 82:75 (total: 157 points). Tartu Ulikool played at a pace of 106.6 possessions (Offensive Rating: 76.9, 2P: 45.7%, 3P: 41.7%, FT: 64.5%, Rebounds: 36, Turnovers: 13). Parnu recorded 97.1 possessions (Offensive Rating: 77.2, 2P: 37.0%, 3P: 35.1%, FT: 69.6%, Rebounds: 30, Turnovers: 11).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.5.26 | Tartu Ulikool | 30 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 82 |
| 04.5.26 | Parnu | 20 | 16 | 15 | 24 | 75 |
Match statistics
82
PTS
75
35
2PA
27
16
2P
10
45.7%
2P%
37.0%
24
3PA
37
10
3P
13
41.7%
3P%
35.1%
59
FGA
64
26
FG
23
44.1%
FG%
35.9%
31
FTA
23
20
FT
16
64.5%
FT%
69.6%
10
ORB
11
26
DRB
19
36
TRB
30
14
AST
16
3
STL
5
1
BLK
8
13
TOV
11
23
PF
25
106.6
Possession
97.1
0.77
PTS on Possession
0.77
76.9
Off. Rating
77.2
77.2
Def. Rating
76.9
12.2%
TOV%
11.3%
34.5%
REB%
29.7%
0.29
Rating FT
0.24
56.7%
EP%
52.3%
35.4%
ETeams%
37.3%
127
PER
112
Other Head-to-Head Games: Tartu Ulikool vs Parnu
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | KML | Tartu Ulikool — Parnu | 76:72 |
| 07.05.2026 | KML | Parnu — Tartu Ulikool | 63:70 |
| 30.04.2026 | KML | Parnu — Tartu Ulikool | 101:81 |
| 27.04.2026 | KML | Tartu Ulikool — Parnu | 76:84 |
| 01.11.2025 | Lat-Est BL | Tartu Ulikool — Parnu | 83:71 |
| 14.01.2025 | Lat-Est BL | Parnu — Tartu Ulikool | 87:90 |
| 30.11.2024 | Lat-Est BL | Tartu Ulikool — Parnu | 94:91 |
| 13.05.2024 | KML | Parnu — Tartu Ulikool | 63:71 |