Chile: Chile LNB-1
• 03.05.2026
• 2026
Catolica 70 : 78 Naviera Ulloa
On 03.05.2026 in Chile Chile LNB-1, Catolica faced Naviera Ulloa, finishing with a final score of 70:78 (total: 148 points). Catolica played at a pace of 109.9 possessions (Offensive Rating: 63.7, 2P: 53.1%, 3P: 23.1%, FT: 66.7%, Rebounds: 32, Turnovers: 19). Naviera Ulloa recorded 126.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 61.8, 2P: 38.3%, 3P: 17.6%, FT: 84.6%, Rebounds: 39, Turnovers: 18).
Match statistics
70
PTS
78
32
2PA
47
17
2P
18
53.1%
2P%
38.3%
26
3PA
17
6
3P
3
23.1%
3P%
17.6%
58
FGA
64
23
FG
21
39.7%
FG%
32.8%
27
FTA
39
18
FT
33
66.7%
FT%
84.6%
6
ORB
12
26
DRB
27
32
TRB
39
13
AST
11
9
STL
12
2
BLK
1
19
TOV
18
25
PF
20
109.9
Possession
126.2
0.64
PTS on Possession
0.62
63.7
Off. Rating
61.8
61.8
Def. Rating
63.7
17.3%
TOV%
14.3%
18.2%
REB%
31.6%
0.25
Rating FT
0.31
51.8%
EP%
53.9%
27.8%
ETeams%
37.3%
99
PER
133
Other Head-to-Head Games: Catolica vs Naviera Ulloa
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.09.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Naviera Ulloa — Catolica | 84:85 |
| 31.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 99:80 |
| 30.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 97:89 |
| 24.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 136:77 |
| 11.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 62:73 |
| 02.05.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 109:80 |
| 26.04.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 92:87 |
| 20.07.2024 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 104:69 |