Chile: Chile LNB-1
• 30.07.2026
• 2026
Catolica 97 : 89 Naviera Ulloa
On 30.07.2026 in Chile Chile LNB-1, Catolica faced Naviera Ulloa, finishing with a final score of 97:89 (total: 186 points). Catolica played at a pace of 101.2 possessions (Offensive Rating: 95.8, 2P: 67.4%, 3P: 27.6%, FT: 71.4%, Rebounds: 40, Turnovers: 8). Naviera Ulloa recorded 105.1 possessions (Offensive Rating: 84.7, 2P: 55.8%, 3P: 22.2%, FT: 56.5%, Rebounds: 39, Turnovers: 10).
Match statistics
97
PTS
89
43
2PA
52
29
2P
29
67.4%
2P%
55.8%
29
3PA
27
8
3P
6
27.6%
3P%
22.2%
72
FGA
79
37
FG
35
51.4%
FG%
44.3%
21
FTA
23
15
FT
13
71.4%
FT%
56.5%
9
ORB
17
31
DRB
22
40
TRB
39
24
AST
14
5
STL
6
5
BLK
2
8
TOV
10
22
PF
21
101.2
Possession
105.1
0.96
PTS on Possession
0.85
95.8
Off. Rating
84.7
84.7
Def. Rating
95.8
7.9%
TOV%
9.5%
29.0%
REB%
35.4%
0.21
Rating FT
0.22
60.2%
EP%
50.0%
54.0%
ETeams%
45.8%
173
PER
135
Other Head-to-Head Games: Catolica vs Naviera Ulloa
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.09.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Naviera Ulloa — Catolica | 84:85 |
| 31.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 99:80 |
| 24.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 136:77 |
| 11.07.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 62:73 |
| 03.05.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 70:78 |
| 02.05.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 109:80 |
| 26.04.2026 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 92:87 |
| 20.07.2024 | Chile LNB-1 | Catolica — Naviera Ulloa | 104:69 |